Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Leon DraisaitlToronto TorosLW101192070051054102820.37%317817.882241227000003064.58%48241022.2400000320
2John TavaresHouston AerosC8612188005421101428.57%016620.861453260110340263.19%163132002.1600000131
3Travis KonecnyHouston AerosRW889178140121022111236.36%415819.793258261012252050.00%6134002.1500000400
4David PastrnakQuebec NordiquesRW8610160008629132320.69%014618.31156426000000040.00%10192002.1900000120
5Brayden PointToronto TorosC1076137005535101120.00%318018.04112427000001145.71%105141001.4400000014
6Jason RobertsonMiami ScreamingEaglesLW966120005430172320.00%215917.671341132000011033.33%12181011.5100000111
7Roope HintzQuebec NordiquesLW8571252079235921.74%315519.392355261124211066.67%6171001.5500000101
8Claude GirouxDetroit GladiatorsC94711-2100793391612.12%116318.1121310240221201065.25%118160001.3500000011
9Alex OvechkinCincinnati StingersLW96511111001932241127.27%215417.14123329000002144.44%9130001.4300000122
10Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCincinnati StingersC9471112607142891514.29%315817.56123630000000138.35%133163101.3900000110
11Brad MarchandHouston AerosLW8461068074154726.67%215919.921231260002242027.27%2284001.2500000002
12Jared McCannDetroit GladiatorsLW955104008931122016.13%116418.263031330000011025.00%8153001.2200000110
13Tage ThompsonPhilly BlazersRW9551028011726142219.23%417319.32022731000000033.33%6190101.1500000111
14Mika ZibanejadQuebec NordiquesC85510020882371821.74%314618.34213526000002062.90%124102001.3600000110
15Josh NorrisChicago CougarsC1046105100141032101512.50%1019719.760114250001263041.22%148107001.0100000201
16Aleksander BarkovMiami ScreamingEaglesC9191014011162413164.17%518320.410226280001291057.81%1281210001.0900000021
17Joel Eriksson EkCincinnati StingersC92792401113217179.52%217719.710332290112330047.54%122155001.0100000110
18Kevin FialaCincinnati StingersRW927908062216139.52%113815.3612382900000110%4180001.3000000001
19Rasmus DahlinDetroit GladiatorsD95492120157154833.33%217519.4902233110115200%035001.0300000111
20Miro HeiskanenChicago CougarsD104590206161914521.05%1224224.29101226011028000%0118000.7400000011
21Viktor ArvidssonPhilly BlazersRW9459060472461516.67%313515.09022531000000033.33%3160001.3200000011
22Adrian KempeDetroit GladiatorsRW93584135892371613.04%516418.29022929000000175.00%4181000.9700010020
23Alex PietrangeloToronto TorosD1017824012192014115.00%1425925.90022529000329100%0413000.6200000110
24Adam FoxChicago CougarsD104480403112971613.79%1824324.33000726011228100%0128000.6600000101
25Max DomiChicago CougarsLW102685751312051810.00%016516.55000325000000075.00%8111000.9700010001
26Sam ReinhartCincinnati StingersRW9448110085242816.67%115317.02123529000003038.46%13141001.0400000002
27Zach HymanPhilly BlazersRW935842016821101714.29%215817.60101223000071071.43%7211001.0100000111
28Mark ScheifelePhoenix RoadrunnersC4448-40046145928.57%08521.45213813000130029.03%6292001.8600000010
29Mats ZuccarelloQuebec NordiquesRW835820074333100.00%012515.66101121000000020.00%553011.2800000100
30Victor HedmanQuebec NordiquesD83584401116187516.67%1820025.06112227112522000%006000.8000000010
31Matty BeniersChicago CougarsC10358340139378138.11%518718.721129251015260147.22%144194000.8500000110
32Dylan LarkinDetroit GladiatorsC943734011111771523.53%217619.60000429000010055.47%128112000.7900000101
33Jakub VranaHouston AerosLW8347200313412208.82%012015.05112425000000046.15%26211001.1600000002
34Mitchell MarnerDetroit GladiatorsRW9347-1201692952310.34%720723.061125230001340075.00%12156000.6700000101
35Jeff SkinnerMichigan StagsLW5437-320432251018.18%08917.88112416000001060.00%530001.5700000001
36Sidney CrosbyPhilly BlazersC94372201741891122.22%315817.64101331000012050.51%9960000.8800000200
37Roman JosiQuebec NordiquesD82573405319131010.53%920025.09000227112325100%0148000.7000000100
38Brock NelsonQuebec NordiquesC834720065186716.67%212515.66011321000000056.32%87135001.1200000011
39Noah DobsonChicago CougarsD104374004818121122.22%1521121.13112224000131000%0188000.6600000011
40Nathan MacKinnonPhilly BlazersC92571407112613147.69%216918.81112731000000057.83%166122000.8300000000
41Adam HenriqueDetroit GladiatorsLW9336120581151027.27%316218.050110231124261055.56%984000.7400000010
42Anze KopitarLaval ChiefsC61562207815646.67%611318.8400017000060060.42%96111001.0600000001
43Brent BurnsPhilly BlazersD933644031328121310.71%1120923.2512393100013000%0912000.5700000010
44Kyle ConnorQuebec NordiquesLW8246-120721651112.50%014317.92000121000010050.00%482000.8400000000
45Pavel BuchnevichLaval ChiefsRW63362401122671011.54%010918.20000514000001050.00%2112001.1000000010
46Sebastian AhoMiami ScreamingEaglesC94260001082271318.18%316518.411125280000260150.00%86104000.7200000101
47Logan CoutureNew England WhalersC63362209122111814.29%313722.980003180001150163.37%10195000.8700000100
48Mattias EkholmQuebec NordiquesD824642031584425.00%916821.04011020011118000%017000.7100000002
49Brady TkachukAlberta OilersLW5336-1100104226913.64%29519.11000422000000033.33%382001.2600000000
50Alex IafalloPhilly BlazersC9246100517100520.00%616318.110001230110332049.55%11183000.7400000200
51Nico HischierLaval ChiefsC6246100411262137.69%110717.91000414000001062.96%81133001.1200000010
52Tyler ToffoliLaval ChiefsRW6336160912591612.00%010417.3810147000000125.00%4183001.1500000000
53Rickard RakellPhoenix RoadrunnersRW4336-32083102630.00%17919.80112213000000066.67%331001.5100000001
54Mark StoneMiami ScreamingEaglesRW9426-320742191419.05%314315.89314832000002020.00%5183000.8400000010
55Alex TuchMichigan StagsLW5235-20023123816.67%69018.18101816000000016.67%6150101.1000000010
56Brandon HagelLaval ChiefsLW6235220851141318.18%212020.110001110112120040.00%1096000.8300000100
57Cam FowlerMiami ScreamingEaglesD9145100513105610.00%919121.24022228000027000%023000.5200000100
58Jack EichelPhoenix RoadrunnersC4235-10056102520.00%19624.030111120000130040.63%96201001.0400000000
59Josh AndersonHouston AerosRW83252801072241113.64%012015.03011225000001033.33%662000.8300000010
60Tony DeAngeloManhattan RaidersD523520077111918.18%212024.13101420000217000%054000.8300000010
61Mikko RantanenAlberta OilersRW53251407775742.86%09519.12112226000000060.00%590001.0500000001
62John CarlsonToronto TorosD102351601210241198.33%1222122.1112342900009010%01214000.4500000000
63Shayne GostisbehereHouston AerosD8145010031414487.14%1020325.45011225011029000%028000.4900000000
64Mike MathesonToronto TorosD10235-240152723788.70%1423523.50101722101121000%0325000.4300000011
65Kris LetangCincinnati StingersD923578024151610712.50%1022525.09000329000341010%057000.4400000100
66Owen TippettChicago CougarsRW103255001251881516.67%620220.260005240001311043.18%44118000.4900000120
67Steven StamkosAlberta OilersC52350602485825.00%410120.22101526000041154.65%8661000.9900000100
68Seth JonesDetroit GladiatorsD905522081018330%921724.11011423011023000%067000.4600000000
69Luke EvangelistaManhattan RaidersRW531410013143421.43%17114.3900000000001050.00%460001.1100000100
70Bryan RustPhoenix RoadrunnersRW4224-1403583425.00%48721.88000212000180050.00%441000.9100000010
71Brenden DillonPhilly BlazersD90444201014247360%515016.7100000000012000%018000.5300110000
72Clayton KellerCincinnati StingersLW9224-540531771011.76%212213.66213629000000042.86%771000.6500000000
73Connor McDavidManhattan RaidersC5314-220691761517.65%110621.351015200001180054.87%11383000.7500000011
74Evgeni MalkinMichigan StagsC5134-4402373614.29%09018.11011116000000051.04%9652000.8800000000
75Patrice BergeronToronto TorosC10224-220413229149.09%819519.511121230001270050.00%118133000.4100000000
76Patrik LaineMiami ScreamingEaglesRW931404056218814.29%213314.8420222800000000%2102000.6000000000
77Rasmus AnderssonCincinnati StingersD9224220316144314.29%718220.29101230000015100%037000.4401000110
78Dominik KubalikPhilly BlazersLW9044-10017095120%19911.0400000000000050.00%270000.8000000000
79Shea TheodoreMichigan StagsD5224-82043115418.18%712725.46112217000117000%031000.6300000000
80Marcus JohanssonHouston AerosLW8314200211771417.65%012615.75112225000001042.86%783000.6300000100
81Troy TerryLaval ChiefsLW62242205181725.00%18714.51011170000000100.00%121000.9200000010
82Alex KillornNew England WhalersLW61343002511549.09%210818.080001190113170031.25%1652000.7400000000
83Vince DunnToronto TorosD10134-19513819725.26%319519.5200032100000000%01011000.4100010000
84Jonathan MarchessaultPhilly BlazersLW913432086831112.50%113414.9300000000000128.57%730000.6000000000
85Vladimir TarasenkoNew England WhalersRW60442205210260%010717.930002190000150042.86%7131000.7400000000
86Conor GarlandToronto TorosRW10044860848040%114614.6900000000000020.00%511000.5400000000
87Arthur KaliyevToronto TorosC10224020111221316.67%0919.1700000000001025.58%43120000.8700000000
88Nikita KucherovToronto TorosRW10134-500186158146.67%118018.00022027000040012.50%8142000.4400000000
89Moritz SeiderDetroit GladiatorsD9123-460181811849.09%1422725.28000331000027000%0010000.2600000000
90Alex WennbergQuebec NordiquesC8123300211184115.56%39211.60000001123221062.50%8063000.6500000000
91Sebastien AhoMichigan StagsD51230000153320.00%39318.6800011400001000%033000.6400000000
92Brayden SchennPhoenix RoadrunnersC4123-5205511299.09%08721.990113110000120060.87%46130000.6800000000
93Chandler StephensonMichigan StagsC5033-100758590%310521.050111150001150054.55%7754000.5700000000
94Christian FischerPhoenix RoadrunnersRW4123-10011033233.33%27418.56000000110140033.33%345000.8100000000
95Drew DoughtyNew England WhalersD621320081385425.00%1514824.78000020000017000%016000.4000000000
96Frank VatranoNew England WhalersC612302010519975.26%512320.560116191013160045.59%68132000.4900000010
97Jeff CarterHouston AerosRW81232005511279.09%0658.160000000000000%130000.9200000000
98Gabriel LandeskogManhattan RaidersLW5033-22315749440%09719.470112190001120054.55%1161000.6200201000
99Jamie BennMichigan StagsLW5213040822051810.00%08717.40011615000000050.00%481000.6900000001
100Nikolaj EhlersToronto TorosRW10123-40087921111.11%217017.04011223000000033.33%10863000.3500000000
101Ryan SuterPhilly BlazersD9033-4205109300%413014.540000000000000%002000.4600000000
102Jordan EberleCalgary CowboysRW5123-3209312928.33%010721.42000315000001016.67%691000.5600000100
103Justin FaulkMiami ScreamingEaglesD912300012883412.50%1119721.90000028000031000%034000.3000000000
104Kyle PalmieriNew England WhalersRW6123-12010214757.14%110417.48011519000001040.00%5102000.5700000001
105Lars EllerHouston AerosC80332404113140%29111.4400000000000057.38%6110000.6600000000
106Matt DucheneHouston AerosC80332404311490%19912.3800000000000040.43%4782000.6100000000
107Alexander KerfootHouston AerosC8033100885060%310012.54000000000270020.59%3412000.6000000000
108Andrew MangiapanePhoenix RoadrunnersLW4033000719350%27819.54011213000000033.33%300000.7700000000
109Pierre-Luc DuboisSan Francisco ShamrocksC40331206510350%06215.55000313000000055.32%4742000.9600000000
110Jake DeBruskAlberta OilersLW5033-30042134180%08817.72011525000010025.00%4101000.6800000000
111Filip ChytilCalgary CowboysC5213-3404494522.22%410621.33000115000010031.46%8982000.5600000000
112Martin NecasSan Francisco ShamrocksRW4213-30033111318.18%06115.280000100000000%051000.9800000000
113Kirill KaprizovToronto TorosLW10123-480123206145.00%117217.29112723000000020.00%5176000.3500000000
114Justin SchultzPhoenix RoadrunnersD41234600230233.33%15714.390000700000000%010001.0400000000
115J.T. MillerMiami ScreamingEaglesC9123-428102471910215.26%217319.250114320000260054.61%141143000.3500011000
116Chris KreiderCincinnati StingersLW9213000115135515.38%311012.2300000000150012.50%892000.5500000100
117Niko MikkolaToronto TorosD1003316015139130%1517817.8200000000020000%009000.3400000001
118Boone JennerSan Francisco ShamrocksLW4123-3957381512.50%15714.4700000000000050.00%222001.0400001000
119Jordan KyrouManhattan RaidersRW5123-2002116586.25%110721.520113200001190033.33%9132000.5600000001
120Victor OlofssonHouston AerosLW82132003184225.00%0658.1500000000000260.00%581000.9200000110
121Morgan RiellyDetroit GladiatorsD9033100337310%515417.1802222200000000%015000.3900000000
122Nikita ZadorovPhoenix RoadrunnersD4123-24041152320.00%610125.40022117000012000%017000.5900000000
123Henri JokiharjuChicago CougarsD10033500121415540%2020920.99000224000030000%0213000.2900000000
124Yanni GourdeManhattan RaidersC503311754611270%57014.0600000000050051.16%4322000.8500010000
125Cole PerfettiChicago CougarsRW101232005717755.88%115415.43000325000001025.00%8131000.3900000001
126Adam PelechCalgary CowboysD5022-220246330%310120.370000140000000100.00%223000.3900000001
127Adam LarssonDetroit GladiatorsD90222208178020%1516718.5900000000034000%018000.2400000000
128Kirill MarchenkoMiami ScreamingEaglesRW9112280108101410.00%011813.1600000000001044.44%910000.3400000000
129Andre BurakovskyPhilly BlazersLW902230052104100%215517.26000423000030020.00%5100000.2600000000
130Brady SkjeiPhilly BlazersD911210068131037.69%1917719.74000124000116000%047000.2300000000
131Brett PesceQuebec NordiquesD80224205142210%817221.50011020000019000%0010000.2300000000
132Frederick GaudreauCalgary CowboysRW5112-3202818575.56%210420.83000312011080180.00%5113000.3800000010
133Ivan BarbashevHouston AerosRW811225514593111.11%110913.63000000000100011.11%951000.3700100000
134Ivan ProvorovLaval ChiefsD60225604135220%913522.5700000011016000%028000.3000000000
135Jakob ChychrunPhoenix RoadrunnersD4202-12204963133.33%411027.58101117101115000%024000.3600000000
136Matthew TkachukAlberta OilersRW5202-4801131051020.00%08717.550002220000000100.00%3120000.4600000000
137Mikhail SergachevCincinnati StingersD9022716013189460%1722224.71000029000139000%028000.1800000000
138Nic DowdMiami ScreamingEaglesC9022-3601173350%412714.14000000000110050.00%1415000.3100000000
139Ian ColeAlberta OilersD5022580243100%68316.7700000000015000%005000.4800000000
140Nick SchmaltzSan Francisco ShamrocksC4022-300177110%26616.7300000000050027.78%3661000.6000000000
141Jaden SchwartzNew England WhalersLW6202-10033105520.00%310417.38101319000000025.00%490000.3800000000
142Noel AcciariCalgary CowboysC5112-120811104510.00%19418.9500000101190054.24%5990000.4200000000
143Scott LaughtonSan Francisco ShamrocksC411212055521020.00%28621.70000011000070063.64%2264000.4600000010
144Timo MeierSan Francisco ShamrocksRW420212060132115.38%06115.47000313000000050.00%261000.6500000001
145William KarlssonManhattan RaidersC5022-200799480%29919.810113200000160051.85%5482000.4000000000
146Luke SchennHouston AerosD8022432201655000%215919.93011127000026000%018000.2500301000
147Garnet HathawayMiami ScreamingEaglesRW9112-16010813677.69%110111.2700000000000033.33%3121000.3900000000
148Michael StoneMiami ScreamingEaglesD9022-100121200%1343.800000000000000%000001.1700000000
149Mikael BacklundDetroit GladiatorsC9022-140516122160%616618.47000000001350061.11%108199000.2400000000
150Carson SoucyQuebec NordiquesD8022-21410478540%89011.310000000000000%016000.4400200000
151Eeli TolvanenManhattan RaidersLW511214055102810.00%06913.890000000000000%160000.5800000000
152Jake WalmanLaval ChiefsD611204027101510.00%812020.0900007000017000%028000.3300000000
153Jarred TinordiHouston AerosD802287518168270%516720.96011027000026000%028000.2400001000
154Joel FarabeeCalgary CowboysLW5112-4209693511.11%19919.96000413000000033.33%351000.4000000000
155Travis HamonicPhoenix RoadrunnersD4022460156200%47418.720000000009000%006000.5300000000
156Tyson BarriePhilly BlazersD920222028131215.38%716218.0900012400000100%076000.2500000000
157Johan LarssonPhilly BlazersLW9022020423120%211412.72000000110320066.67%312000.3500000000
158Kaapo KakkoChicago CougarsRW1011210043248134.17%413513.51000000000101040.00%5161000.3000000000
159Mario FerraroPhilly BlazersD9022-32013173420%716318.1700000000030000%026000.2400000000
160Matt BenningNew England WhalersD6022-1202114120%79315.500000000005000%003000.4300000000
161Vladislav GavrikovHouston AerosD811256061919565.26%1219023.77112425000031100%039000.2100000001
162Colton SissonsQuebec NordiquesC8022-10010615680%212615.77000000223190057.32%8225000.3200000000
163Hampus LindholmDetroit GladiatorsD9022180789370%916418.2400000000029000%062000.2400000000
164Alex NewhookChicago CougarsLW100221004382100%212212.210000000000000%370000.3300000000
165Tomas HertlLaval ChiefsC6022-1006213680%09916.56011216000000051.79%56110000.4000000000
166Michael RasmussenChicago CougarsC101122100161211259.09%615215.21000000001230045.83%7277000.2600000000
167Trent FredericNew England WhalersC6022175221030%0396.5400000000000042.31%2610001.0200001000
168Adam LowryToronto TorosC10022-1121023118440%516216.30000000110240052.63%1965000.2500110000
169Jack McBainCalgary CowboysC5022-4009104260%410220.59000113000180041.30%4655000.3900000000
170Rafael Harvey-PinardCincinnati StingersRW9202320108144414.29%711312.58000001014340033.33%343000.3500000011
171Evan BouchardLaval ChiefsD6022520463410%612120.2100001400000000%022000.3300000000
172Quinn HughesLaval ChiefsD6022-220335120%514023.3400001500006000%016000.2900000000
173Derek ForbortPhilly BlazersD91124204852320.00%7748.2800000101129000%004100.5400000010
174Ryan HartmanQuebec NordiquesRW8112-31151042110144.76%210413.0900000000000050.00%481000.3800001000
175Aaron EkbladManhattan RaidersD5101-56051011669.09%1113527.12000121000017000%033000.1500000000
176Lucas RaymondCincinnati StingersLW90112202112380%2768.490000000000000%160000.2600000000
177Alex GoligoskiAlberta OilersD5011-200164020%25811.680000000000000%002000.3400000000
178Alexander EdlerMiami ScreamingEaglesD9011-300871450%514015.580000000005000%019000.1401000000
179Anthony BeauvillierPhoenix RoadrunnersLW4011-100444120%16416.1400000000010040.00%511000.3100000000
180Brandon CarloSan Francisco ShamrocksD4011-100213100%25914.910000000003000%003000.3400000000
181Brandon MontourSan Francisco ShamrocksD4011-13020934110%78120.29000213000010000%082000.2500031000
182Brandon TanevCalgary CowboysLW5101-2205812378.33%19018.1900000000090033.33%382000.2200000100
183Seth JarvisDetroit GladiatorsRW9011-100411010%0657.300000000000000%000000.3000000000
184Brandon SaadMichigan StagsRW5011000126060%18617.3000011500000000%142000.2300000000
185Brian BoyleManhattan RaidersC510100050111100.00%1489.6400000000000050.00%2400000.4100000000
186Darnell NurseMiami ScreamingEaglesD90110201014121712110%2022224.74000430000022000%0213000.0900110000
187Esa LindellCincinnati StingersD90111206165560%1815016.6800000000026000%027000.1300000000
188Christopher TanevLaval ChiefsD6011-1403196300%912621.0500000000016000%003000.1600000000
189J.T. CompherCincinnati StingersRW9101-4403811149.09%1113515.06000000002360066.67%346000.1500000000
190Jonathan ToewsNew England WhalersC6101-66054154126.67%08914.9000000000000058.00%5021000.2200000000
191Liam O'BrienChicago CougarsLW100112221023911030%515815.830113250000000100.00%202000.1300002000
192MacKenzie WeegarCincinnati StingersD9011380161610510%1419421.56011330000024000%007000.1000000000
193Erik JohnsonHouston AerosD8011000996000%512415.530000000000000%008000.1600000000
194Gustav NyquistAlberta OilersLW50110201693100%07214.4200000000016000%222000.2800000000
195Nick RitchieNew England WhalersLW61011402152220.00%0396.62000000000010100.00%100000.5000000001
196Jason ZuckerQuebec NordiquesLW8101-34096202145.00%010513.1700000000000166.67%3131000.1900000000
197Taylor RaddyshPhilly BlazersRW9101-20033174155.88%1889.8400000000060133.33%3111000.2300000000
198Ethan BearPhoenix RoadrunnersD4011340044100%46115.360002700001000%005000.3300000000
199Nino NiederreiterMichigan StagsRW5101-1207013267.69%0408.1300000000000075.00%450000.4900000000
200Casey MittelstadtCalgary CowboysLW5101-3003115246.67%09919.87000514000000044.44%960000.2000000000
201Michael AmadioAlberta OilersRW51011001083312.50%0459.020000000000000%030000.4400000000
202Neal PionkManhattan RaidersD5011-555871220%913527.14000019000020000%035000.1500001000
203Jansen HarkinsToronto TorosC101010608341025.00%1929.230000000000010%221000.2200000001
204Calen AddisonChicago CougarsD10011060569630%715015.030000000001000%026000.1300000000
205Jordan GreenwayPhoenix RoadrunnersLW4011-200721020%05714.390000000000000%000000.3500000000
206Derek GrantMiami ScreamingEaglesLW90111405104020%311713.040000000002300100.00%315000.1700000000
207Zdeno CharaChicago CougarsD10011117510107420%614814.880000000000000%002000.1300010001
208Radko GudasMichigan StagsD5011060967320%78517.2000000000011000%003000.2300000000
209Nick BjugstadLaval ChiefsC61010408571814.29%47011.81000001012160058.54%4132000.2800000000
210Jonas BrodinCalgary CowboysD5011-4205910430%611923.8700051400018000%005000.1700000000
211Kirby DachDetroit GladiatorsC9011-1202311270%0738.2200000000000042.86%2860000.2700000000
212Dylan DeMeloToronto TorosD1001136012148310%1719019.0300000000027000%0412000.1100000000
213Filip HronekManhattan RaidersD5011240892110%47615.350000000000000%014000.2600000000
214Nick SuzukiLaval ChiefsRW6101-10038133107.69%09716.21000211000000083.33%616000.2100000000
215Sam LaffertyMichigan StagsC5011-1202113110%15410.92000000000120059.26%2714000.3700000000
216Jake MuzzinNew England WhalersD6011-460934320%712320.54000018011013000%026000.1600000000
217Ben ChiarotManhattan RaidersD5011020858540%79519.1600032100000000%004000.2100000000
218Jake McCabeCalgary CowboysD5011-1001131310%611022.18000114000010000%0010000.1800000000
219Caleb JonesHouston AerosD8011880287220%512715.920000000008000%004000.1600000000
220Morgan BarronQuebec NordiquesLW8011300923170%38710.9200000000219000%300000.2300000000
221Ryan McLeodChicago CougarsC10011-40052135150%0878.7000000000000050.00%3883000.2300000000
222Tanner JeannotLaval ChiefsRW6101-1756582212.50%07813.0900000000116000%011100.2500100100
223Adam RuzickaManhattan RaidersLW5011000407030%2469.40000000000000100.00%110000.4300000000
224Matias MaccelliNew England WhalersLW6011-6003310940%19115.2200000000030050.00%4111000.2200000000
225Joey AndersonChicago CougarsRW10011-420956120%2878.74000000000000100.00%131000.2300000000
226Ilya LyubushkinMichigan StagsD5011020445050%58016.010000000000000%001000.2500000000
227Tomas TatarMichigan StagsRW5011-100517230%0438.780000000013000%160000.4600000000
228Johnathan KovacevicCalgary CowboysD5011-100411110%46913.890000001101000%003000.2900000000
229Trevor van RiemsdykMiami ScreamingEaglesD9011-4005147260%1017519.4900000000031000%008000.1100000000
230Juuso ParssinenQuebec NordiquesRW80001201012250%0658.150000000000000%24000000000000
231Marcus BjorkAlberta OilersD5000020212100%0285.7700022300001000%00000000000000
232Tyson FoersterChicago CougarsC10000000100000%010.100000000000000%00000000000000
233Calvin de HaanAlberta OilersD5000000200000%1153.190000000000000%00100000000000
234Denis MalginCalgary CowboysLW5000000001010%071.440000000000000%00100000000000
235Gustav ForslingNew England WhalersD6000060379220%312320.55000020000215000%011000000000000
236Jaccob SlavinSan Francisco ShamrocksD4000-100297200%210225.5500021400009000%00400000000000
237Jesse PuljujarviPhoenix RoadrunnersRW4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
238Jordan StaalAlberta OilersC500002057123100%19819.68000000000190059.42%694600000000000
239Lawson CrouseSan Francisco ShamrocksLW4000-520985160%28521.280000140000100025.86%585400000000000
240Nicholas PaulLaval ChiefsLW6000000125310%2416.91000010000500100.00%11000000000000
241Eric StaalMichigan StagsC5000-4005712570%57414.95000000000130037.14%354000000000000
242Mathew BarzalCincinnati StingersC9000-500335460%19210.2400000000000034.55%5510000000000000
243Conor TimminsSan Francisco ShamrocksD4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
244Miles WoodDetroit GladiatorsLW9000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
245Jakub VoracekAlberta OilersRW4000020104120%0215.460000000000000%62000000000000
246Noah HanifinMichigan StagsD5000-800999260%1012525.08000217000015000%00600000000000
247Jared SpurgeonLaval ChiefsD6000-3206103240%713522.6200008000017000%021100000000000
248Ondrej KaseManhattan RaidersRW5000000000000%010.380000000000000%00000000000000
249Jason DemersQuebec NordiquesD8000-31002133520%312215.350000000000000%00300000000000
250Jeff PetryMiami ScreamingEaglesD9000120121814820%617119.0800043100000000%04800000000000
251Sean KuralyMichigan StagsC5000-4408128260%37715.41000000001130035.71%142100000000000
252Thomas ChabotAlberta OilersD5000-720556310%911823.77000125000025000%03400000000000
253Kevin ShattenkirkMichigan StagsD5000040882210%511122.38000014000014000%01200000000000
254Troy StecherNew England WhalersD6000200120000%1233.940000000000000%00000000000000
255Tyler BertuzziSan Francisco ShamrocksLW4000-560555120%08220.65000314000080018.18%114000000000000
256J.J. MoserNew England WhalersD6000-420288440%1112520.85000218000015000%03300000000000
257Tyson JostPhoenix RoadrunnersC4000000000000%010.480000000001000%00000000000000
258William CarrierNew England WhalersLW6000100100000%081.3600000000000066.67%32000000000000
259Ty SmithSan Francisco ShamrocksD4000-540411110%28621.6100011300009000%00400000000000
260Calle RosenToronto TorosD10000000000000%030.330000000000000%00100000000000
261Mattias JanmarkManhattan RaidersRW5000020544200%2479.4000000000000050.00%21000000000000
262Braden SchneiderCalgary CowboysD5000-500545200%39318.7700031400000000%01500000000000
263Justin HollCalgary CowboysD5000-2203101140%78717.520000000008000%00100000000000
264Sammy BlaisPhoenix RoadrunnersLW4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
265Jaycob MegnaCalgary CowboysD5000-120341000%2397.9400000000010000%00200000000000
266Luke KuninManhattan RaidersRW5000-2201174230%47915.93000020000000050.00%20000000000000
267Travis DermottManhattan RaidersD5000040221120%48617.3900000000016000%00300000000000
268Anthony CirelliLaval ChiefsC6000000221020%1447.35000000000170046.43%284000000000000
269Taylor HallSan Francisco ShamrocksLW4000000012020%0276.800000000000000%02100000000000
270John KlingbergCincinnati StingersD9000080220310%612013.400000000001000%06400000000000
271Valeri NichushkinLaval ChiefsLW1000-100011200%01111.480000000000000%01000000000000
272Jean-Gabriel PageauAlberta OilersC5000-500664320%410621.370002220001190060.00%902300000000000
273Jakob SilfverbergNew England WhalersRW6000-600277250%38714.640000000000000%31100000000000
274Austin WatsonMiami ScreamingEaglesLW9000-12751566430%19911.0400000000000050.00%46200000001000
275Pierre EngvallCalgary CowboysLW5000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
276Timothy LiljegrenSan Francisco ShamrocksD4000-520052100%35313.370000000000000%00200000000000
277Carl GrundstromDetroit GladiatorsRW9000020543340%111913.2300000000000033.33%32100000000000
278Yakov TreninSan Francisco ShamrocksC4000000461110%0266.510000000000000%10400000000000
279Teddy BluegerCincinnati StingersC90002005104020%412113.50000000000380051.14%880400000000000
280Devon ToewsPhoenix RoadrunnersD4000-1020376110%139323.3300000000015000%00600000000000
281Michael McLeodPhilly BlazersC9000-2201047140%2879.7400000000070058.33%361200000000000
282Trevor MooreAlberta OilersLW5000-100274190%15811.61000000001190020.00%52000000000000
283Elias LindholmSan Francisco ShamrocksRW4000-5202593110%58020.05000414000190042.86%77200000000000
284Erik HaulaToronto TorosLW10000-140710174120%716516.56000000001230025.00%87500000000000
285Matt RoyNew England WhalersD6000-120379320%28514.280000000000000%03300000000000
286Jesper FastMichigan StagsRW5000-3006211140%35911.970000000000000%06000000000000
287Erik BrannstromQuebec NordiquesD8000-220000210%0283.510000000000000%00000000000000
288Luke GlendeningMiami ScreamingEaglesC9000-1007412220%110812.1000000000000058.33%360400000000000
289Rasmus RistolainenSan Francisco ShamrocksD4000-100852010%139824.5000001400009000%00300000000000
290Teuvo TeravainenManhattan RaidersLW5000-200139270%07915.86000320000000033.33%310100000000000
291Kiefer SherwoodManhattan RaidersC5000020000000%0122.510000100000000%30100000000000
292Peyton KrebsQuebec NordiquesLW2000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
293Kevin StenlundToronto TorosC10000000473360%412212.29000000001280043.59%391300000000000
294Juuso ValimakiSan Francisco ShamrocksD4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
295Erik CernakAlberta OilersD5000540724550%36212.590000000000000%00200000000000
296Nathan BastianDetroit GladiatorsRW9000-12151662300%012413.8800000000000083.33%61000000001000
297Dakota JoshuaCalgary CowboysRW5000-295725030%28016.11000000000000100.00%14200000001000
298Isac LundestromChicago CougarsC10000-420344360%4919.1800000000000066.67%31600000000000
299Noah CatesSan Francisco ShamrocksLW4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
300Jordan HarrisLaval ChiefsD3000000002100%072.380001200000000%01100000000000
301Mason ShawPhoenix RoadrunnersC4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
302Sam BennettLaval ChiefsLW6000-1207311550%18814.8300017000000050.00%47300000000000
303Pavel DorofeyevToronto TorosC10000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
304Nick JensenAlberta OilersD5000-200173230%511022.05000023000019000%01100000000000
305Ryan PulockAlberta OilersD5000-7002177030%513226.52000125000022000%011200000000000