| Laval Chiefs | |
| GP: 4 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 7 GF: 19 | GA: 8 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 100.00% DG: Stef Emond | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 81 Prochains matchs #74 vs San Francisco Shamrocks |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Hagel | X | 100.00 | 59 | 68 | 78 | 85 | 71 | 85 | 78 | 85 | 53 | 85 | 85 | 85 | 50 | 74 | 92 | 0 | 40 | 86 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2,050,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Nick Suzuki | X | 100.00 | 62 | 57 | 88 | 85 | 66 | 86 | 90 | 85 | 90 | 85 | 82 | 76 | 62 | 73 | 95 | 0 | 40 | 85 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 8,750,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Nico Hischier | X | 100.00 | 61 | 59 | 88 | 82 | 70 | 86 | 90 | 85 | 90 | 85 | 81 | 85 | 50 | 77 | 86 | 0 | 40 | 84 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 8,000,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Valeri Nichushkin | X | 100.00 | 62 | 57 | 88 | 82 | 81 | 83 | 79 | 80 | 52 | 85 | 76 | 84 | 79 | 89 | 83 | 0 | 40 | 84 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 2,800,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Sam Bennett | X | 100.00 | 74 | 66 | 73 | 82 | 69 | 84 | 83 | 85 | 85 | 84 | 81 | 75 | 54 | 86 | 85 | 0 | 40 | 84 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 3,425,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Troy Terry | X | 100.00 | 51 | 51 | 90 | 82 | 66 | 83 | 67 | 85 | 54 | 85 | 80 | 73 | 80 | 79 | 89 | 0 | 40 | 83 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1,550,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Tomas Hertl | X | 100.00 | 72 | 64 | 85 | 82 | 80 | 82 | 90 | 85 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 66 | 50 | 91 | 84 | 0 | 40 | 83 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 10,250,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Anthony Mantha | X | 100.00 | 60 | 60 | 84 | 82 | 90 | 80 | 89 | 80 | 51 | 80 | 84 | 64 | 56 | 86 | 85 | 0 | 40 | 82 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 2,500,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Pavel Buchnevich | X | 100.00 | 56 | 53 | 88 | 82 | 70 | 83 | 89 | 80 | 56 | 77 | 77 | 85 | 50 | 83 | 81 | 0 | 40 | 82 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 4,500,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Anthony Cirelli | X | 100.00 | 61 | 71 | 81 | 82 | 69 | 82 | 78 | 73 | 85 | 82 | 80 | 85 | 50 | 79 | 83 | 0 | 40 | 82 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 8,125,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Anze Kopitar | X | 100.00 | 58 | 51 | 90 | 80 | 81 | 84 | 74 | 81 | 90 | 81 | 72 | 76 | 54 | 99 | 85 | 0 | 40 | 81 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 7,000,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Vasily Podkolzin | X | 100.00 | 90 | 90 | 79 | 82 | 69 | 80 | 90 | 69 | 52 | 67 | 76 | 73 | 50 | 67 | 73 | 0 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Evan Bouchard | X | 100.00 | 55 | 53 | 88 | 85 | 75 | 90 | 90 | 85 | 40 | 85 | 85 | 83 | 52 | 75 | 95 | 0 | 40 | 87 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 12,000,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Quinn Hughes | X | 100.00 | 52 | 53 | 86 | 88 | 58 | 90 | 81 | 86 | 40 | 87 | 70 | 69 | 50 | 75 | 95 | 0 | 40 | 83 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 4,000,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Ivan Provorov | X | 100.00 | 55 | 53 | 87 | 82 | 75 | 90 | 90 | 78 | 40 | 78 | 73 | 85 | 50 | 81 | 79 | 0 | 40 | 82 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 4,750,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Mikey Anderson | X | 100.00 | 71 | 52 | 89 | 82 | 66 | 86 | 88 | 62 | 40 | 72 | 66 | 85 | 50 | 73 | 72 | 0 | 40 | 79 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 4,200,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Zach Whitecloud | X | 100.00 | 74 | 53 | 87 | 82 | 75 | 85 | 86 | 63 | 40 | 71 | 59 | 85 | 50 | 80 | 72 | 0 | 40 | 79 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Jeremy Lauzon | X | 100.00 | 90 | 90 | 68 | 77 | 81 | 82 | 75 | 63 | 40 | 69 | 54 | 82 | 50 | 77 | 69 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 2,000,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Tye Kartye | X | 100.00 | 90 | 70 | 83 | 77 | 65 | 77 | 70 | 61 | 50 | 67 | 68 | 79 | 50 | 63 | 68 | 0 | 40 | 75 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Zachary L'Heureux | X | 100.00 | 90 | 62 | 78 | 73 | 64 | 78 | 44 | 63 | 53 | 52 | 71 | 82 | 50 | 59 | 64 | 0 | 40 | 73 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 832,500$ | ||||
| 3 | Aatu Raty | X | 100.00 | 90 | 52 | 88 | 73 | 74 | 77 | 72 | 62 | 90 | 61 | 60 | 71 | 50 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 40 | 72 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Jake Walman | X | 100.00 | 54 | 51 | 90 | 77 | 74 | 84 | 58 | 72 | 40 | 73 | 76 | 76 | 50 | 76 | 77 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1,050,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Cole Reinhardt | X | 100.00 | 85 | 58 | 88 | 73 | 72 | 76 | 65 | 61 | 74 | 57 | 70 | 61 | 50 | 68 | 65 | 0 | 40 | 69 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 805,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Jani Nyman | X | 100.00 | 63 | 51 | 90 | 73 | 76 | 76 | 47 | 65 | 50 | 58 | 70 | 56 | 50 | 58 | 63 | 0 | 40 | 68 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Ville Koivunen | X | 100.00 | 52 | 51 | 90 | 73 | 65 | 78 | 43 | 65 | 52 | 60 | 58 | 59 | 54 | 59 | 63 | 0 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Sandis Vilmanis (R) | X | 100.00 | 75 | 50 | 89 | 72 | 69 | 70 | 39 | 55 | 51 | 58 | 61 | 54 | 47 | 56 | 60 | 0 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 855,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Tanner Laczynski | X | 100.00 | 47 | 50 | 79 | 72 | 72 | 76 | 32 | 55 | 58 | 69 | 51 | 54 | 32 | 73 | 67 | 0 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 6 | John Leonard | X | 100.00 | 58 | 50 | 90 | 72 | 62 | 76 | 33 | 55 | 35 | 55 | 61 | 55 | 36 | 72 | 64 | 0 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Arshdeep Bains | X | 100.00 | 58 | 51 | 83 | 68 | 65 | 69 | 50 | 55 | 52 | 61 | 55 | 55 | 46 | 63 | 59 | 0 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Fabian Lysell | X | 100.00 | 47 | 50 | 76 | 72 | 60 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 51 | 50 | 30 | 56 | 56 | 0 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 832,500$ | ||||
| 9 | Egor Afanasyev | X | 100.00 | 74 | 50 | 90 | 63 | 81 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 63 | 49 | 0 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Tristan Broz (R) | X | 100.00 | 45 | 50 | 90 | 67 | 68 | 76 | 30 | 55 | 53 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 58 | 55 | 0 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Adam Beckman | X | 100.00 | 53 | 55 | 60 | 67 | 69 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 65 | 52 | 0 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Samuel Fagemo | X | 100.00 | 46 | 50 | 90 | 67 | 67 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 66 | 51 | 0 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Dmitri Simashev (R) | X | 100.00 | 58 | 62 | 78 | 76 | 79 | 80 | 47 | 60 | 40 | 55 | 50 | 63 | 50 | 55 | 59 | 0 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Angus Booth (R) | X | 100.00 | 67 | 50 | 90 | 67 | 62 | 77 | 30 | 55 | 38 | 50 | 70 | 60 | 55 | 56 | 75 | 0 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 852,500$ | ||||
| 15 | Jake Christiansen | X | 100.00 | 56 | 51 | 90 | 68 | 67 | 70 | 44 | 55 | 40 | 58 | 53 | 61 | 37 | 69 | 58 | 0 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 950,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 64 | 57 | 85 | 77 | 71 | 78 | 66 | 68 | 54 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 48 | 71 | 72 | 0 | 40 | 73 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dustin Wolf | 100.00 | 80 | 95 | 90 | 66 | 84 | 82 | 81 | 80 | 82 | 80 | 88 | 63 | 84 | 0 | 40 | 84 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 850,000$ | |
| 2 | Anton Forsberg | 100.00 | 76 | 76 | 91 | 82 | 80 | 72 | 80 | 76 | 77 | 81 | 84 | 88 | 81 | 0 | 40 | 81 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 2,950,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Clay Stevenson | 100.00 | 68 | 39 | 92 | 84 | 68 | 55 | 64 | 71 | 52 | 64 | 50 | 61 | 59 | 0 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 775,000$ | |
| 2 | Magnus Chrona | 100.00 | 68 | 30 | 65 | 84 | 57 | 70 | 60 | 55 | 50 | 55 | 50 | 58 | 60 | 0 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 73 | 60 | 85 | 79 | 72 | 70 | 71 | 71 | 65 | 70 | 68 | 68 | 71 | 0 | 40 | 73 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Hagel | Laval Chiefs | RW | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 15.79% | 0 | 76 | 19.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Nick Suzuki | Laval Chiefs | C | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 37.50% | 0 | 75 | 18.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62.96% | 54 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 | Sam Bennett | Laval Chiefs | LW | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 14.29% | 1 | 72 | 18.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 | Troy Terry | Laval Chiefs | LW | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 50.00% | 0 | 51 | 12.81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Valeri Nichushkin | Laval Chiefs | RW | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 20.00% | 3 | 70 | 17.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Evan Bouchard | Laval Chiefs | D | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33.33% | 3 | 99 | 24.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 7 | Ivan Provorov | Laval Chiefs | D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 6 | 81 | 20.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Anthony Cirelli | Laval Chiefs | C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16.67% | 0 | 55 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 61.29% | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Nico Hischier | Laval Chiefs | C | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 69 | 17.41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 55.32% | 47 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Jeremy Lauzon | Laval Chiefs | D | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 63 | 15.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Quinn Hughes | Laval Chiefs | D | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 77 | 19.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Mikey Anderson | Laval Chiefs | D | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20.00% | 3 | 67 | 16.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Anthony Mantha | Laval Chiefs | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0% | 0 | 61 | 15.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Anze Kopitar | Laval Chiefs | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 37 | 9.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Pavel Buchnevich | Laval Chiefs | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 45 | 11.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Vasily Podkolzin | Laval Chiefs | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 38 | 9.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Zach Whitecloud | Laval Chiefs | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 72 | 18.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Jake Walman | Laval Chiefs | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 4.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Tye Kartye | Laval Chiefs | RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Tomas Hertl | Laval Chiefs | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 62 | 15.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 76 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 47 | 21 | 5 | 66 | 62 | 117 | 32 | 57 | 16.24% | 34 | 1189 | 15.65 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 56.55% | 168 | 59 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dustin Wolf | Laval Chiefs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.920 | 2.32 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 87 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Anton Forsberg | Laval Chiefs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.950 | 1.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.925 | 1.99 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 107 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aatu Raty | Laval Chiefs | C | 25 | 2001-07-05 | CAN | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 739,450$ | 775,000$ | 739,450$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Anthony Cirelli | Laval Chiefs | C | 29 | 1997-07-15 | CAN | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,125,000$ | 7,752,294$ | 8,125,000$ | 7,752,294$ | No | 8,125,000$ | 8,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8,125,000$ | 8,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Anthony Mantha | Laval Chiefs | RW | 32 | 1994-09-16 | CAN | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-10 | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,500,000$ | 2,385,321$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,385,321$ | No | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Anton Forsberg | Laval Chiefs | G | 34 | 1992-11-27 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-10 | No | No | 3 | 2024-10-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,950,000$ | 2,814,679$ | 2,950,000$ | 2,814,679$ | No | 2,950,000$ | 2,950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,950,000$ | 2,950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Anze Kopitar | Laval Chiefs | C | 39 | 1987-08-24 | CAN | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,000,000$ | 6,678,899$ | 7,000,000$ | 6,678,899$ | No | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Brandon Hagel | Laval Chiefs | RW | 28 | 1998-08-27 | CAN | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,050,000$ | 1,955,963$ | 2,050,000$ | 1,955,963$ | No | 2,050,000$ | 2,050,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,050,000$ | 2,050,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dustin Wolf | Laval Chiefs | G | 25 | 2001-04-16 | CAN | No | 166 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 811,009$ | 850,000$ | 811,009$ | No | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | 850,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Evan Bouchard | Laval Chiefs | D | 27 | 1999-10-20 | CAN | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 12,000,000$ | 11,449,541$ | 12,000,000$ | 11,449,541$ | No | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | 12,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ivan Provorov | Laval Chiefs | D | 29 | 1997-01-13 | CAN | No | 224 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,750,000$ | 4,532,110$ | 4,750,000$ | 4,532,110$ | No | 4,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Jake Walman | Laval Chiefs | D | 30 | 1996-02-20 | CAN | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,050,000$ | 1,001,835$ | 1,050,000$ | 1,001,835$ | No | 1,050,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,050,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Jeremy Lauzon | Laval Chiefs | D | 29 | 1997-04-28 | CAN | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-03-26 | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 1,908,257$ | 2,000,000$ | 1,908,257$ | No | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Mikey Anderson | Laval Chiefs | D | 27 | 1999-05-25 | CAN | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2025-08-05 | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,200,000$ | 4,007,339$ | 4,200,000$ | 4,007,339$ | No | 4,200,000$ | 4,200,000$ | 4,200,000$ | 4,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 4,200,000$ | 4,200,000$ | 4,200,000$ | 4,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nick Suzuki | Laval Chiefs | C | 27 | 1999-08-10 | CAN | No | 207 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 4 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,750,000$ | 8,348,624$ | 8,750,000$ | 8,348,624$ | No | 8,750,000$ | 8,750,000$ | 8,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8,750,000$ | 8,750,000$ | 8,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nico Hischier | Laval Chiefs | C | 27 | 1999-01-04 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,000,000$ | 7,633,028$ | 8,000,000$ | 7,633,028$ | No | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Pavel Buchnevich | Laval Chiefs | LW | 31 | 1995-04-17 | CAN | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,500,000$ | 4,293,578$ | 4,500,000$ | 4,293,578$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Quinn Hughes | Laval Chiefs | D | 27 | 1999-10-14 | CAN | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,000,000$ | 3,816,514$ | 4,000,000$ | 3,816,514$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Sam Bennett | Laval Chiefs | LW | 30 | 1996-06-20 | CAN | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,425,000$ | 3,267,890$ | 3,425,000$ | 3,267,890$ | No | 3,425,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,425,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Tomas Hertl | Laval Chiefs | LW | 33 | 1993-11-12 | CAN | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 4 | 2025-09-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 10,250,000$ | 9,779,817$ | 10,250,000$ | 9,779,817$ | No | 10,250,000$ | 10,250,000$ | 10,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10,250,000$ | 10,250,000$ | 10,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Troy Terry | Laval Chiefs | LW | 29 | 1997-09-10 | CAN | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,550,000$ | 1,478,899$ | 1,550,000$ | 1,478,899$ | No | 1,550,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,550,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Tye Kartye | Laval Chiefs | RW | 25 | 2001-04-30 | CAN | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-10 | No | No | 1 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 1,192,661$ | 1,250,000$ | 1,192,661$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Valeri Nichushkin | Laval Chiefs | RW | 31 | 1995-03-04 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,800,000$ | 2,671,560$ | 2,800,000$ | 2,671,560$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Vasily Podkolzin | Laval Chiefs | RW | 25 | 2001-06-24 | CAN | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | 2026-09-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 954,128$ | 1,000,000$ | 954,128$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Zach Whitecloud | Laval Chiefs | D | 30 | 1996-11-28 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-18 | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 715,596$ | 750,000$ | 715,596$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Zachary L'Heureux | Laval Chiefs | LW | 23 | 2003-05-15 | CAN | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 832,500$ | 794,312$ | 832,500$ | 794,312$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 28.83 | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.71 | 3,973,229$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95,357,500$ | 80,450,000$ | 68,675,000$ | 46,550,000$ | 27,550,000$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sam Bennett | Nick Suzuki | Brandon Hagel | 34 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Troy Terry | Nico Hischier | Valeri Nichushkin | 30 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3 | Tomas Hertl | Anthony Cirelli | Anthony Mantha | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Pavel Buchnevich | Anze Kopitar | Vasily Podkolzin | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Evan Bouchard | Zach Whitecloud | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ivan Provorov | Quinn Hughes | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Mikey Anderson | Jeremy Lauzon | 26 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | Mikey Anderson | Evan Bouchard | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sam Bennett | Nick Suzuki | Anthony Mantha | 51 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2 | Tomas Hertl | Nico Hischier | Brandon Hagel | 49 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Evan Bouchard | Quinn Hughes | 51 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2 | Ivan Provorov | Valeri Nichushkin | 49 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Anthony Cirelli | Pavel Buchnevich | 51 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Nico Hischier | Valeri Nichushkin | 49 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Zach Whitecloud | Ivan Provorov | 51 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Jeremy Lauzon | Mikey Anderson | 49 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Nico Hischier | 51 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Ivan Provorov | Mikey Anderson | 51 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Anthony Cirelli | 49 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Evan Bouchard | Zach Whitecloud | 49 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Anze Kopitar | Troy Terry | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Nico Hischier | Valeri Nichushkin | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Evan Bouchard | Ivan Provorov | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Zach Whitecloud | Mikey Anderson | 49 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Anthony Mantha | Nick Suzuki | Brandon Hagel | Evan Bouchard | Quinn Hughes |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Pavel Buchnevich | Nico Hischier | Brandon Hagel | Evan Bouchard | Ivan Provorov |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Troy Terry, Pavel Buchnevich, Valeri Nichushkin | Troy Terry, Tomas Hertl | Brandon Hagel |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Mikey Anderson, Jeremy Lauzon, Quinn Hughes | Mikey Anderson | Jeremy Lauzon, Evan Bouchard |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Troy Terry, Valeri Nichushkin, Nick Suzuki, Anthony Mantha, Brandon Hagel |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Anton Forsberg, #2 : Dustin Wolf |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Brandon Hagel, Nick Suzuki, Sam Bennett, Anthony Mantha, Nico Hischier, Troy Terry, Tomas Hertl, Valeri Nichushkin, Anthony Cirelli, Pavel Buchnevich |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Evan Bouchard, Zach Whitecloud, Ivan Provorov, Mikey Anderson, Jeremy Lauzon |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Cleveland Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 24 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 15 | 7 | |
| 2 | Indiana Racers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 21 | 13 | 22 | 8 | 15 | 8 | |
| 3 | Los Angeles Sharks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 23 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 7 | |
| 4 | Philly Blazers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 25 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 7 | |
| Total | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0.875 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 46 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 107 | 34 | 21 | 66 | 16 | 2 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 96 | 63 | 83 | 32 | 62 | 31 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0.875 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 46 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 107 | 34 | 21 | 66 | 16 | 2 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 96 | 63 | 83 | 32 | 62 | 31 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0.875 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 46 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 107 | 34 | 21 | 66 | 16 | 2 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 96 | 63 | 83 | 32 | 62 | 31 | ||
| _Vs Division | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0.875 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 46 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 107 | 34 | 21 | 66 | 16 | 2 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% | 96 | 63 | 83 | 32 | 62 | 31 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 4 | 7 | W3 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 117 | 107 | 34 | 21 | 66 | 0 | 1 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | 36 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 36 | 62 | 58.06% | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 30 | 49 | 61.22% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 96 | 63 | 83 | 32 | 62 | 31 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 6400 | 5400 | 3400 | 4400 | 2400 |
| Prix des billets | 100 | 75 | 50 | 30 | 175 |
| Assistance | 11,634 | 10,001 | 6,246 | 8,292 | 3,441 |
| Attendance PCT | 90.89% | 92.60% | 91.85% | 94.23% | 71.69% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 39 | 19807 - 90.03% | 1,999,861$ | 3,999,722$ | 22000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 4,374,195$ | 95,357,500$ | 95,357,500$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95,357,500$ | 4,374,195$ | 0$ | 24 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 77,994,579$ | 104 | 874,839$ | 90,983,256$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 90,983,256$ | 184,964,664$ | 171,975,987$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 95,357,500$ | 142,500$ | 95,500,000$ | 47,357,500$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aiden Fink | Laval Chiefs | 2023 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Albin Sundsvik | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Alexander Zharovsky | Laval Chiefs | 2025 | 34 | 0 | Lien | |
| Alexandr Perevalov | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Arvid Costmar | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Asher Barnett | Laval Chiefs | 2025 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Austin Burnevik | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Brendan McMorrow | Laval Chiefs | 2019 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Caleb Heil | Laval Chiefs | 2025 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Cole Spicer | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Danila Klimovich | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Dans Locmelis | Laval Chiefs | 2022 | 119 | 0 | Lien | |
| Dmitri Kostenko | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Dominic Divencentiis | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Emil Pieniniemi | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Evan Czata | Laval Chiefs | 2025 | 56 | 0 | Lien | |
| Filip Bystedt | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Filip Mesar | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Francesco Arcuri | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Gleb Peshkov | Laval Chiefs | 2026 | 178 | 0 | Lien | |
| Henri Nikkanen | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Hoyt Stanley | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Jack Hextall | Laval Chiefs | 2026 | 30 | 0 | Lien | |
| Jacob Julien | Laval Chiefs | 2023 | 146 | |||
| Jett Woo | Laval Chiefs | 2018 | 37 | |||
| Joachim Blichfeld | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Jonathan Myrenburg | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Kasper Halttunen | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Koehn Ziemmer | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Leon Muggli | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 52 | |||
| Liam Pettersson | Laval Chiefs | 2025 | 61 | 0 | Lien | |
| Lucas Ciona | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Lucas Van Vliet | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Matthew Maggio | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Matthew Mania | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Matvei Korotky | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 211 | 0 | Lien | |
| Maximus Wanner | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Michael Fisher | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Mikhail Ilyin | Laval Chiefs | 2023 | 142 | |||
| Miroslav Holinka | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 151 | 0 | Lien | |
| Miroslav Satan | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 212 | |||
| Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ondrej Kos | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 81 | |||
| Oskar Jellvik | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Otto Salin | Laval Chiefs | 2022 | 148 | 0 | 2025-09-22 | Lien |
| Parker Bell | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Ryan Conmy | Laval Chiefs | 2023 | 182 | |||
| Samu Tuomaala | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Sean Tschigerl | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Semyon Vyazovoi | Laval Chiefs | 2021 | 163 | 0 | Lien | |
| Shea Busch | Laval Chiefs | 2025 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Stepan Gorbunov | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 0 | 0 | Lien | |
| Topi Niemela | Laval Chiefs | 2020 | 64 | |||
| Tyrel Bauer | Laval Chiefs | 0 | 0 | |||
| Yegor Rybkin | Laval Chiefs | 2026 | 89 | 0 | Lien | |
| Yegor Surin | Laval Chiefs | 2024 | 22 |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | LAV | LAV | LAV | |||
| 2028 | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV |
| 2029 | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV |
| 2030 | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV |
| 2031 | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV | LAV |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | ||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|