Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Houston Aeros40700103315
22Cincinnati Stingers33710102918
36Chicago Cougars24730002723
43Toronto Toros24630103227
54Quebec Nordiques22510203428
67Philly Blazers22630002925
75Detroit Gladiators19520202825
88Miami ScreamingEagles14540002323
99Laval Chiefs4230101720
1010New England Whalers2240001216
1111Manhattan Raiders1120201216
1212Cleveland Crusaders00000000
1313Birmingham Bulls00000000
1414Vancouver Grizzlies00000000
1515Indiana Racers00000000
1616Baltimore Blades00000000
1717Ottawa Nationals00000000
1818Denver Spurs00000000
1919New York GoldenBlades00000000
2020San Diego Mariners00000000
2121Los Angeles Sharks00000000
2222Dayton Firebirds00000000
2323Winnipeg Jets00000000
2424Orlando SolarBears00000000
2525Minnesota FightingSaints00000000
2626New Jersey Knights00000000
2727Halifax Icebreakers00000000
2828Michigan Stags-2130101319
2929Phoenix Roadrunners-4020201723
3030Alberta Oilers-4140001118
3131Calgary Cowboys-713010819
3232San Francisco Shamrocks-1004000616