Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkHouston Aeros87010.9231.864830015194107000080000
2Igor ShesterkinCincinnati Stingers97110.9231.985450018234133300090121
3Filip GustavssonChicago Cougars107300.9222.2658500222811791000100200
4Connor HellebuyckPhilly Blazers96300.9152.635470024284155010090011
5Jake OettingerToronto Toros106310.9162.4563800263101811100100200
6Andrei VasilevskiyMiami ScreamingEagles95400.9072.455640123247137000090200
7Carter HartDetroit Gladiators95220.8952.725510025238130000090001
8Jacob MarkstromQuebec Nordiques63120.8803.42369002117597100060000
9Anton ForsbergQuebec Nordiques22000.8443.501202074524000026000
10Juuse SarosLaval Chiefs62310.9022.85358001717483000051001
11Jeremy SwaymanNew England Whalers62400.9102.67359011617899000060110
12Karel VejmelkaMichigan Stags51310.8853.29310001714882020050100
13Alexandar GeorgievManhattan Raiders51220.8852.96324001613965100050001
14Tristan JarryAlberta Oilers51400.8813.37303001714365110050000
15Vitek VanecekCalgary Cowboys51310.8663.73306001914277000050000
16Philipp GrubauerPhoenix Roadrunners40220.8265.89214002112166000040000
17Mackenzie BlackwoodPhoenix Roadrunners10000.8573.7532002148000004000
18Pheonix CopleyChicago Cougars10000.8754.0015001850000010000
19Ilya SamsonovLaval Chiefs10000.8424.50400031912000015000
20Ilya SorokinSan Francisco Shamrocks40400.8664.03238001611963000040000