Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub DobesVancouver Grizzlies22000.9361.501200034730000020000
2Scott WedgewoodOrlando SolarBears22000.9800.501200115132100020100
3Joonas KorpisaloDenver Spurs22000.9421.981210046938100020100
4John GibsonHalifax Icebreakers22000.9222.481210056432100020100
5Adin HillMiami ScreamingEagles22000.9022.001200044122000020000
6Jacob MarkstromQuebec Nordiques22000.9122.501200055735000020000
7Ilya SorokinSan Francisco Shamrocks22000.9551.501200036642000020000
8Jeremy SwaymanCincinnati Stingers22000.9471.501200035726100020100
9Logan ThompsonDetroit Gladiators22000.8794.001200086635000020000
10Lukas DostalWinnipeg Jets22000.9042.481210055221000020000
11Alex LyonCleveland Crusaders21100.8364.461210095531000020000
12Darcy KuemperManhattan Raiders21010.9092.981212066634000020100
13Andrei VasilevskiyMichigan Stags21010.9291.981210045634000020000
14Connor HellebuyckPhoenix Roadrunners21100.8285.0012000105827100020000
15Linus UllmarkOttawa Nationals21100.9063.031190066436000020010
16Casey DeSmithNew Jersey Knights21100.8723.23930153921000020100
17Joseph WollDayton Firebirds21100.8554.461210096236000020000
18Dustin WolfLaval Chiefs21010.9062.981210166439000020100
19Igor ShesterkinIndiana Racers21100.9112.501200055634000020000
20Dan VladarCalgary Cowboys21100.8962.501200054831000020001
21Jake OettingerToronto Toros21100.8753.531190075631110020000
22Spencer KnightBaltimore Blades21100.8962.521190054830010020000
23Karel VejmelkaAlberta Oilers20200.8574.001200085626000020000
24Charlie LindgrenBirmingham Bulls20200.7737.697800104418000020000
25Marc-Andre FleuryNew York GoldenBlades10000.7506.4328003129000002000
26Cam TalbotNew Jersey Knights10000.7784.622600293000002000
27Brandon BussiChicago Cougars10001.00003500099000002000
28Jonathan QuickHouston Aeros10000.3337.501600230000002000
29Jesper WallstedtLos Angeles Sharks20100.8544.05890064121000011000
30Juuse SarosHouston Aeros20200.8444.121020074527000020000
31Semyon VarlamovBirmingham Bulls20000.65010.24410072011000002000
32Alex NedeljkovicSan Diego Mariners20110.8244.501200095124000020000
33Daniil TarasovNew England Whalers20200.8485.0012000106638000020000
34Yaroslav AskarovMinnesota FightingSaints20200.8753.501200075631000020000
35Jordan BinningtonNew York GoldenBlades20200.8095.93910094726000020000
36Carter HartLos Angeles Sharks10100.76210.0030005219000010000
37Mackenzie BlackwoodPhilly Blazers20200.8733.501200075535000020000
38Filip GustavssonChicago Cougars20110.7898.478500125730000020000