| Cleveland Crusaders | |
| GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 5 GF: 12 | GA: 14 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 84.62% DG: Guillaume Brasseur | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 79 Prochains matchs #72 vs Minnesota FightingSaints |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auston Matthews (C) | X | 100.00 | 61 | 52 | 89 | 85 | 79 | 86 | 66 | 85 | 90 | 84 | 85 | 84 | 73 | 81 | 89 | 0 | 40 | 86 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 7,950,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Ryan O'Reilly | X | 100.00 | 53 | 52 | 89 | 80 | 72 | 85 | 89 | 84 | 90 | 85 | 80 | 85 | 77 | 99 | 93 | 0 | 40 | 85 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 6,000,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Taylor Hall | X | 100.00 | 61 | 58 | 84 | 80 | 72 | 80 | 88 | 76 | 52 | 80 | 76 | 64 | 52 | 99 | 81 | 0 | 40 | 79 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 7,000,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Collin Graf | X | 100.00 | 67 | 51 | 90 | 82 | 69 | 81 | 89 | 68 | 51 | 74 | 78 | 85 | 54 | 62 | 76 | 0 | 40 | 79 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Matvei Michkov | X | 100.00 | 57 | 63 | 77 | 82 | 56 | 80 | 89 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 77 | 63 | 85 | 58 | 76 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Jamie Benn | X | 100.00 | 71 | 73 | 77 | 80 | 78 | 78 | 66 | 71 | 61 | 78 | 77 | 61 | 50 | 99 | 82 | 0 | 40 | 78 | N | 0 | 37 | 5 | 1,000,000$ | |||
| 7 | Joel Farabee | X | 100.00 | 60 | 65 | 88 | 82 | 65 | 82 | 90 | 73 | 57 | 67 | 77 | 85 | 58 | 72 | 74 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 3,000,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Nic Dowd | X | 100.00 | 80 | 67 | 75 | 75 | 72 | 80 | 82 | 62 | 83 | 66 | 62 | 85 | 56 | 90 | 73 | 0 | 40 | 77 | N | 0 | 36 | 5 | 3,000,000$ | |||
| 9 | Yanni Gourde | X | 100.00 | 72 | 73 | 78 | 80 | 54 | 81 | 90 | 66 | 77 | 68 | 65 | 85 | 50 | 89 | 75 | 0 | 40 | 77 | N | 0 | 35 | 5 | 3,010,000$ | |||
| 10 | Steven Lorentz | X | 100.00 | 85 | 56 | 90 | 73 | 83 | 77 | 78 | 62 | 59 | 62 | 66 | 85 | 50 | 74 | 68 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Mark Jankowski | X | 100.00 | 61 | 52 | 90 | 77 | 79 | 76 | 75 | 63 | 79 | 61 | 71 | 76 | 52 | 84 | 70 | 0 | 40 | 74 | N | 0 | 32 | 5 | 825,000$ | |||
| 12 | Dakota Joshua | X | 100.00 | 90 | 77 | 77 | 73 | 80 | 77 | 60 | 62 | 51 | 61 | 72 | 69 | 50 | 74 | 70 | 0 | 40 | 74 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Mike Matheson | X | 100.00 | 61 | 53 | 86 | 85 | 73 | 89 | 86 | 68 | 40 | 85 | 70 | 85 | 50 | 86 | 84 | 0 | 40 | 83 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 6,500,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Artyom Levshunov | X | 100.00 | 72 | 54 | 82 | 81 | 75 | 85 | 75 | 85 | 40 | 82 | 58 | 70 | 50 | 57 | 72 | 0 | 40 | 80 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Martin Fehervary | X | 100.00 | 70 | 64 | 85 | 77 | 76 | 84 | 89 | 63 | 40 | 79 | 67 | 85 | 50 | 73 | 74 | 0 | 40 | 80 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 2,075,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Adam Pelech | X | 100.00 | 62 | 55 | 82 | 82 | 79 | 86 | 90 | 68 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 85 | 50 | 86 | 73 | 0 | 40 | 79 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 5,750,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Jonas Brodin | X | 100.00 | 52 | 52 | 90 | 82 | 73 | 85 | 68 | 64 | 40 | 73 | 67 | 85 | 50 | 93 | 76 | 0 | 40 | 79 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 8,000,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Denton Mateychuk | X | 100.00 | 55 | 51 | 90 | 82 | 62 | 84 | 82 | 68 | 40 | 75 | 78 | 79 | 50 | 58 | 74 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 19 | Yan Kuznetsov | X | 100.00 | 71 | 57 | 85 | 82 | 81 | 85 | 63 | 63 | 40 | 66 | 68 | 82 | 50 | 62 | 69 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 20 | Nick Perbix | X | 100.00 | 56 | 52 | 90 | 82 | 80 | 84 | 87 | 64 | 40 | 65 | 62 | 85 | 50 | 68 | 69 | 0 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1,125,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Keegan Kolesar | X | 100.00 | 90 | 90 | 81 | 73 | 76 | 77 | 90 | 62 | 51 | 60 | 63 | 70 | 50 | 75 | 66 | 0 | 40 | 73 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1,400,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Paul Cotter | X | 100.00 | 89 | 58 | 90 | 73 | 76 | 76 | 87 | 62 | 65 | 55 | 67 | 61 | 72 | 69 | 64 | 0 | 40 | 68 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Stefan Noesen | X | 100.00 | 64 | 71 | 77 | 73 | 71 | 77 | 42 | 71 | 59 | 58 | 61 | 59 | 50 | 89 | 67 | 0 | 40 | 68 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Michael Pezzetta | X | 100.00 | 90 | 78 | 55 | 68 | 74 | 68 | 32 | 77 | 51 | 57 | 55 | 53 | 43 | 70 | 91 | 0 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 825,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Evgenii Dadonov | X | 100.00 | 55 | 50 | 90 | 71 | 62 | 76 | 30 | 62 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 58 | 50 | 99 | 65 | 0 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 2,250,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Ryan Carpenter | X | 100.00 | 56 | 51 | 90 | 65 | 70 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 53 | 67 | 40 | 87 | 61 | 0 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Noah Philp | X | 100.00 | 71 | 50 | 89 | 67 | 76 | 70 | 39 | 55 | 77 | 55 | 59 | 56 | 46 | 64 | 61 | 0 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Maxim Mamin | X | 100.00 | 72 | 55 | 88 | 63 | 74 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 40 | 51 | 61 | 51 | 47 | 71 | 63 | 0 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Oskar Lindblom | X | 100.00 | 54 | 52 | 55 | 67 | 68 | 60 | 55 | 75 | 43 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 78 | 89 | 0 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 2,500,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Jacob Gaucher | X | 100.00 | 54 | 50 | 90 | 63 | 73 | 74 | 30 | 55 | 51 | 50 | 50 | 54 | 31 | 61 | 55 | 0 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 855,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Brady Martin (R) | X | 100.00 | 45 | 50 | 90 | 66 | 64 | 76 | 30 | 55 | 49 | 62 | 50 | 54 | 30 | 53 | 59 | 0 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Hunter Haight (R) | X | 100.00 | 58 | 50 | 78 | 67 | 56 | 76 | 30 | 55 | 57 | 51 | 57 | 52 | 34 | 56 | 58 | 0 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 895,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Elliot Desnoyers | X | 100.00 | 63 | 50 | 90 | 63 | 61 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 61 | 45 | 0 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 862,500$ | ||||
| 13 | Jacob de la Rose | X | 100.00 | 38 | 45 | 55 | 72 | 79 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 58 | 55 | 0 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Marek Alscher (R) | X | 100.00 | 56 | 50 | 90 | 68 | 77 | 85 | 30 | 55 | 36 | 70 | 50 | 71 | 31 | 56 | 71 | 0 | 40 | 69 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Jani Hakanpaa | X | 100.00 | 49 | 55 | 55 | 65 | 93 | 60 | 55 | 80 | 37 | 52 | 50 | 63 | 30 | 77 | 92 | 0 | 40 | 69 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1,500,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Reilly Walsh | X | 100.00 | 33 | 50 | 90 | 67 | 64 | 60 | 55 | 55 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 63 | 64 | 0 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 850,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 64 | 58 | 82 | 74 | 72 | 76 | 66 | 66 | 52 | 64 | 64 | 69 | 48 | 74 | 71 | 0 | 40 | 72 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Lyon | 100.00 | 76 | 76 | 90 | 76 | 80 | 73 | 82 | 76 | 77 | 82 | 85 | 82 | 83 | 0 | 40 | 81 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 900,000$ | |
| 2 | Connor Ingram | 100.00 | 78 | 72 | 91 | 80 | 78 | 72 | 77 | 77 | 75 | 78 | 64 | 69 | 78 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 1,750,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Équipe Mineure | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Matt Tomkins | 100.00 | 68 | 30 | 65 | 83 | 80 | 74 | 62 | 55 | 50 | 52 | 50 | 64 | 57 | 0 | 40 | 65 | N | 0 | 32 | 3 | 775,000$ |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 74 | 59 | 82 | 80 | 79 | 73 | 74 | 69 | 67 | 71 | 66 | 72 | 73 | 0 | 40 | 75 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Auston Matthews | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 12 | 23.81% | 2 | 77 | 19.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36.76% | 68 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Collin Graf | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27.27% | 0 | 75 | 18.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Mike Matheson | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 88 | 22.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Adam Pelech | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 51 | 12.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Mark Jankowski | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14.29% | 2 | 49 | 12.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Jamie Benn | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16.67% | 0 | 53 | 13.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Taylor Hall | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16.67% | 2 | 75 | 18.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Nic Dowd | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Ryan O'Reilly | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 76 | 19.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 34 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Dakota Joshua | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11.11% | 2 | 37 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Matvei Michkov | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 63 | 15.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Nick Perbix | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 5.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Denton Mateychuk | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 5.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Artyom Levshunov | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 87 | 21.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Joel Farabee | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 62 | 15.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Jonas Brodin | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 76 | 19.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Yan Kuznetsov | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 53 | 13.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Martin Fehervary | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 78 | 19.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Steven Lorentz | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 9.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Yanni Gourde | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 50 | 12.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.72% | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 80 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -1 | 31 | 5 | 66 | 80 | 122 | 42 | 55 | 9.84% | 32 | 1184 | 14.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 43.43% | 175 | 72 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Lyon | Cleveland Crusaders | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.863 | 3.49 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 102 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.863 | 3.49 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 102 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Pelech | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 32 | 1994-08-16 | CAN | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-03-26 | No | No | 4 | 2025-09-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,750,000$ | 5,538,991$ | 5,750,000$ | 5,538,991$ | No | 5,750,000$ | 5,750,000$ | 5,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,750,000$ | 5,750,000$ | 5,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Alex Lyon | Cleveland Crusaders | G | 34 | 1992-12-09 | CAN | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 866,972$ | 900,000$ | 866,972$ | No | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Artyom Levshunov | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 21 | 2005-10-28 | CAN | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 939,220$ | 975,000$ | 939,220$ | No | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Auston Matthews | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 29 | 1997-09-17 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,950,000$ | 7,658,257$ | 7,950,000$ | 7,658,257$ | No | 7,950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Collin Graf | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 24 | 2002-09-21 | CAN | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-08-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 891,055$ | 925,000$ | 891,055$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Connor Ingram | Cleveland Crusaders | G | 29 | 1997-03-31 | CAN | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 1,685,780$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,685,780$ | No | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dakota Joshua | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 30 | 1996-05-15 | CAN | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-10 | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 770,642$ | 800,000$ | 770,642$ | No | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Denton Mateychuk | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 22 | 2004-07-12 | CAN | No | 188 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 915,138$ | 950,000$ | 915,138$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jamie Benn | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 37 | 1989-07-18 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 963,303$ | 1,000,000$ | 963,303$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Joel Farabee | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 26 | 2000-02-25 | CAN | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-10 | No | No | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,000,000$ | 2,889,908$ | 3,000,000$ | 2,889,908$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jonas Brodin | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 33 | 1993-07-12 | CAN | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-10 | No | No | 4 | 2025-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,000,000$ | 7,706,422$ | 8,000,000$ | 7,706,422$ | No | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | 8,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Keegan Kolesar | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 29 | 1997-04-08 | CAN | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,400,000$ | 1,348,624$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,348,624$ | No | 1,400,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,400,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Mark Jankowski | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 32 | 1994-09-13 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | 2025-10-31 | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 825,000$ | 794,725$ | 825,000$ | 794,725$ | No | 825,000$ | 825,000$ | 825,000$ | 825,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 825,000$ | 825,000$ | 825,000$ | 825,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Martin Fehervary | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 27 | 1999-10-06 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,075,000$ | 1,998,853$ | 2,075,000$ | 1,998,853$ | No | 2,075,000$ | 2,075,000$ | 2,075,000$ | 2,075,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 2,075,000$ | 2,075,000$ | 2,075,000$ | 2,075,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Matvei Michkov | Cleveland Crusaders | RW | 22 | 2004-12-09 | CAN | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 915,138$ | 950,000$ | 915,138$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mike Matheson | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 32 | 1994-02-27 | CAN | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-09-19 | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,500,000$ | 6,261,468$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,261,468$ | No | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | 6,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nic Dowd | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 36 | 1990-05-27 | CAN | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,000,000$ | 2,889,908$ | 3,000,000$ | 2,889,908$ | No | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | 3,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nick Perbix | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 28 | 1998-06-15 | CAN | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2025-08-29 | No | No | 4 | 2025-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,125,000$ | 1,083,716$ | 1,125,000$ | 1,083,716$ | No | 1,125,000$ | 1,125,000$ | 1,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,125,000$ | 1,125,000$ | 1,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Ryan O'Reilly | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 35 | 1991-02-07 | CAN | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-04 | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,000,000$ | 5,779,817$ | 6,000,000$ | 5,779,817$ | No | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Steven Lorentz | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 30 | 1996-04-13 | CAN | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 915,138$ | 950,000$ | 915,138$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Taylor Hall | Cleveland Crusaders | LW | 35 | 1991-11-14 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-28 | No | No | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,000,000$ | 6,743,119$ | 7,000,000$ | 6,743,119$ | No | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Yan Kuznetsov | Cleveland Crusaders | D | 24 | 2002-03-09 | CAN | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 746,560$ | 775,000$ | 746,560$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Yanni Gourde | Cleveland Crusaders | C | 35 | 1991-12-15 | CAN | No | 173 Lbs | 5 ft9 | Yes | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2026-09-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,010,000$ | 2,899,541$ | 3,010,000$ | 2,899,541$ | No | 3,010,000$ | 3,010,000$ | 3,010,000$ | 3,010,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 3,010,000$ | 3,010,000$ | 3,010,000$ | 3,010,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 29.65 | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 3.04 | 2,852,609$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65,610,000$ | 61,685,000$ | 33,935,000$ | 31,285,000$ | 16,410,000$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Taylor Hall | Auston Matthews | Collin Graf | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Joel Farabee | Ryan O'Reilly | Matvei Michkov | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Jamie Benn | Yanni Gourde | Mark Jankowski | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Steven Lorentz | Nic Dowd | Dakota Joshua | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Martin Fehervary | Jonas Brodin | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Adam Pelech | Yan Kuznetsov | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Denton Mateychuk | Nick Perbix | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Taylor Hall | Auston Matthews | Collin Graf | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Joel Farabee | Ryan O'Reilly | Matvei Michkov | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Martin Fehervary | Jonas Brodin | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Auston Matthews | Ryan O'Reilly | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Taylor Hall | Collin Graf | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin Fehervary | Jonas Brodin | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Auston Matthews | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Ryan O'Reilly | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Martin Fehervary | Jonas Brodin | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Auston Matthews | Ryan O'Reilly | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Taylor Hall | Collin Graf | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov | 51 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Martin Fehervary | Jonas Brodin | 49 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Taylor Hall | Auston Matthews | Collin Graf | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Taylor Hall | Auston Matthews | Collin Graf | Mike Matheson | Artyom Levshunov |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Jamie Benn, Yanni Gourde, Nic Dowd | Jamie Benn, Yanni Gourde | Nic Dowd |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Adam Pelech, Yan Kuznetsov, Denton Mateychuk | Adam Pelech | Yan Kuznetsov, Denton Mateychuk |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Auston Matthews, Ryan O'Reilly, Taylor Hall, Collin Graf, Joel Farabee |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Alex Lyon, #2 : Connor Ingram |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Auston Matthews, Ryan O'Reilly, Taylor Hall, Collin Graf, Joel Farabee, Jamie Benn, Matvei Michkov, Yanni Gourde, Nic Dowd, Steven Lorentz |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Mike Matheson, Artyom Levshunov, Martin Fehervary, Jonas Brodin, Adam Pelech |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Indiana Racers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0.500 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 26 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 7 | |
| 2 | Laval Chiefs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 21 | 13 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 7 | |
| 3 | Los Angeles Sharks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 1 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 21 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 16 | 8 | |
| 4 | Orlando SolarBears | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 23 | 16 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 7 | |
| Total | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0.625 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 122 | 37 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 102 | 32 | 31 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 1 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 92 | 61 | 87 | 31 | 61 | 30 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0.625 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 122 | 37 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 102 | 32 | 31 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 1 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 92 | 61 | 87 | 31 | 61 | 30 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0.625 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 122 | 37 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 102 | 32 | 31 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 1 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 92 | 61 | 87 | 31 | 61 | 30 | ||
| _Vs Division | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0.625 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 122 | 37 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 102 | 32 | 31 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 1 | 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% | 92 | 61 | 87 | 31 | 61 | 30 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 4 | 5 | OTL1 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 122 | 102 | 32 | 31 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2 | 84.62% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 33 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 33 | 69 | 47.83% | 20 | 54 | 37.04% | 23 | 51 | 45.10% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 92 | 61 | 87 | 31 | 61 | 30 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 6300 | 5300 | 3300 | 4300 | 2300 |
| Prix des billets | 100 | 75 | 50 | 30 | 175 |
| Assistance | 12,283 | 10,480 | 6,344 | 8,319 | 3,672 |
| Attendance PCT | 97.48% | 98.87% | 96.12% | 96.73% | 79.83% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 39 | 20549 - 95.58% | 2,095,386$ | 4,190,771$ | 21500 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 2,407,708$ | 65,610,000$ | 65,610,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65,610,000$ | 2,407,708$ | 0$ | 23 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 81,720,034$ | 105 | 601,927$ | 63,202,335$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 63,202,335$ | 68,718,295$ | 87,235,994$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 65,610,000$ | 29,890,000$ | 95,500,000$ | 17,610,000$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamin Wilnott | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 92 | 0 | Lien | |
| Carson Wetsch | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 82 | 0 | Lien | |
| Daniil Chechelev | Cleveland Crusaders | 2020 | 96 | |||
| Elijah Neuenschwander | Cleveland Crusaders | 2025 | 104 | 0 | Lien | |
| Gabe Smith | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 103 | 0 | Lien | |
| Garrett Brown | Cleveland Crusaders | 0 | 0 | |||
| Gavin White | Cleveland Crusaders | 0 | 0 | |||
| Herman Traff | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 91 | 0 | Lien | |
| Jacob Battaglia | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 62 | 0 | Lien | |
| Jan Golicic | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 118 | 0 | Lien | |
| Jayden Kurtz | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 45 | 0 | Lien | |
| John Adams | Cleveland Crusaders | 2017 | 162 | |||
| John St Ivany | Cleveland Crusaders | 2018 | 112 | PHI | ||
| Jonas Kemps | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 98 | 0 | Lien | |
| Justin Graf | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 118 | 0 | Lien | |
| Landon Nycz | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 107 | 0 | Lien | |
| Luke Henman | Cleveland Crusaders | 2018 | 96 | |||
| Mads Kongsbak Klyvo | Cleveland Crusaders | 2025 | 112 | 0 | Lien | |
| Matous Kucharcik | Cleveland Crusaders | 2025 | 103 | 0 | Lien | |
| Michael Buchinger | Cleveland Crusaders | 0 | 0 | |||
| Mikko Kokkonen | Cleveland Crusaders | 0 | 0 | |||
| Parker Van Richter | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 111 | 0 | Lien | |
| Tanner Dickinson | Cleveland Crusaders | 2020 | 119 | |||
| Terik Parascak | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 17 | 0 | Lien | |
| Tomas Lavoie | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 89 | 0 | Lien | |
| Tyler Hopkins | Cleveland Crusaders | 2025 | 86 | 0 | Lien | |
| Tyson Jugnauth | Cleveland Crusaders | 0 | 0 | |||
| Viggo Gustafsson | Cleveland Crusaders | 2024 | 77 | 0 | Lien | |
| Zachary Lansard | Cleveland Crusaders | 2026 | 68 | 0 | Lien |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | ||
| 2028 | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
| 2029 | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
| 2030 | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
| 2031 | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE | CLE |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | ||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|