Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 50 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Auston MatthewsCleveland CrusadersC14265000190444.44%01818.6700000000111021.43%1430016.4300000100
2Brock NelsonQuebec NordiquesC13365000150660.00%21818.6810123000010081.25%1622016.4200000100
3Seth JarvisCincinnati StingersLW14153001161066.67%21818.481011500000000%110015.4100000100
4Jason ZuckerQuebec NordiquesRW12355003042150.00%01616.330111300000000%000006.1200000010
5Bo HorvatNew Jersey KnightsC13140203060450.00%02121.6301102000000063.16%1901013.7000000100
6Connor McDavidManhattan RaidersC13141000060250.00%22525.7711212000040072.22%1831013.1000000100
7Matt BoldyIndiana RacersRW13143202151460.00%22323.0810112000031040.00%511013.4700000100
8Sam ReinhartCincinnati StingersRW1044400026320%02222.9001125011240050.00%200003.4900000001
9Gabriel VilardiDayton FirebirdsC1134-1001160516.67%02323.1800001000020052.38%2101003.4500000000
10Tage ThompsonCincinnati StingersC113430000101100.00%01717.9801105000001047.83%2340004.4500000010
11Filip ForsbergNew Jersey KnightsLW11340000355020.00%02222.7810122000010050.00%650003.5100000000
12Connor McMichaelChicago CougarsC11341001130033.33%01919.5500002000000045.00%2000004.0900000000
13Lucas RaymondBaltimore BladesLW1033300101100%01818.2700001000020060.00%501003.2800000010
14Matthew SchaeferHalifax IcebreakersD11232000243025.00%12424.900003400002010%000002.4100000001
15Artturi LehkonenDayton FirebirdsLW11230001130433.33%21919.900000100003000%220003.0200000000
16Brandon HagelLaval ChiefsRW1033000216020%02020.2700002000000050.00%221002.9600000000
17David PastrnakQuebec NordiquesRW1033155111120%01919.070220400001000%120003.1500100000
18Dylan LarkinDetroit GladiatorsC11230001031133.33%01616.8001101000010041.67%1200003.5700000000
19Kyle ConnorQuebec NordiquesLW11231001220050.00%01919.9302204000010050.00%241003.0100000000
20Mika ZibanejadQuebec NordiquesC12131001052440.00%11919.9320224000011054.55%2211003.0100000000
21Owen TippettChicago CougarsRW12131003142550.00%02323.52000020001000100.00%310002.5500000010
22John KlingbergDayton FirebirdsD12133000042150.00%32222.620000100002100%010002.6500000100
23Mark StoneDetroit GladiatorsRW121300001213100.00%01717.201011100002000%210003.4900000001
24J.T. MillerDetroit GladiatorsLW1033000011010%02222.5800001000030062.50%810002.6600000000
25Zach BensonChicago CougarsLW1033200031100%11818.350000200001000%121003.2700000000
26Andrei SvechnikovOrlando SolarBearsLW12132001061433.33%01717.00011020000200100.00%110003.5300000100
27Roope HintzQuebec NordiquesLW11235001131333.33%01616.33000130000000100.00%230003.6700000001
28Morgan GeekieBaltimore BladesRW11234002041525.00%12222.2200001101130133.33%610002.7000000100
29Hampus LindholmWinnipeg JetsD11233001122050.00%22323.500000000006000%003002.5500000100
30Cutter GauthierHalifax IcebreakersLW13031001040075.00%02020.70101130000110100.00%110012.9000000010
31Tom WilsonOrlando SolarBearsRW11232003362316.67%12222.5210122000020066.67%331002.6600000010
32Evan BouchardLaval ChiefsD13031001270042.86%12525.880002200000000%041012.3200000010
33Beckett SenneckeBaltimore BladesC12023401251040.00%02121.3800001000010072.73%1100101.8700000001
34Adam PelechCleveland CrusadersD1022-100040000%11515.400000000000000%003002.6000000000
35Adrian KempeDetroit GladiatorsLW11122202121250.00%01717.8200001000000050.00%260002.2500000000
36Adam LarssonDetroit GladiatorsD1022200111100%11919.600000100002000%001002.0400000000
37Jake SandersonSan Diego MarinersD12020000384125.00%22626.582023200002000%020001.5000000100
38Macklin CelebriniVancouver GrizzliesC111200011107100.00%02323.1010113000030057.89%1910001.7300000010
39Connor BedardHalifax IcebreakersC1022100114120%01919.6700004000010044.44%1820002.0300000000
40Logan CooleyOttawa NationalsC1022200021010%01717.1200000000000030.00%1011002.3400000001
41Blake ColemanDayton FirebirdsRW1022-100133010%01818.7200001000030033.33%311002.1400000000
42Charle-Edouard D'AstousNew England WhalersD120227500200100.00%02222.320000400002000%002001.7900001000
43Brayden PointToronto TorosC1022000112010%01717.1700022000000053.85%1310002.3300000000
44Brock BoeserDayton FirebirdsRW1022200103010%01616.600001000000000%101002.4100000000
45Brent BurnsIndiana RacersD1022300120310%32222.880000100003000%003001.7500000010
46Leo CarlssonVancouver GrizzliesC11121001231433.33%12121.7500002000030040.00%1011001.8400000100
47Adam FantilliCalgary CowboysC1022100202020%01818.3001114000000030.00%1011002.1900000000
48Jared McCannMiami ScreamingEaglesLW1022200110000%01717.320000200000000%000002.3100000001
49Simon EdvinssonCincinnati StingersD1022355111210%02121.150000400014000%000001.8900010000
50Leon DraisaitlHalifax IcebreakersC1022000000230%02222.1301103000020035.29%1710001.8100000000