Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Meilleur 50 Statistiques des joueurs Pro En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Seth JarvisCincinnati StingersLW24373002261066.67%23618.421121800000000%210013.8000000100
2Jason ZuckerQuebec NordiquesRW23477005083237.50%03316.86011160000000100.00%120004.1500000020
3Brock FaberVancouver GrizzliesD22574002162333.33%14321.520000600003000%024003.2500000100
4Brock NelsonQuebec NordiquesC243770002101940.00%33618.3610146000020072.22%3622013.8100000100
5Auston MatthewsCleveland CrusadersC242650012130530.77%23718.7700000000151037.50%2431013.2000000100
6Bo HorvatNew Jersey KnightsC251622031145535.71%14321.7501104000011065.63%3211012.7600000110
7David PastrnakQuebec NordiquesRW22463753141450.00%03819.100220600001100%140003.1400100100
8Mark StoneDetroit GladiatorsRW23363000442575.00%13417.001011111215000%231003.5300000002
9J.T. MillerDetroit GladiatorsLW21565003562216.67%04422.3700001112260150.00%1811002.6800000100
10Filip ForsbergNew Jersey KnightsLW21562002587112.50%04422.1210124000020054.55%1170002.7100000001
11Kyle ConnorQuebec NordiquesLW22353002260133.33%03919.7302216000010033.33%381002.5300000001
12Sam ReinhartCincinnati StingersRW21454000393311.11%04221.3401138011250050.00%431002.3400000001
13Zach HymanMiami ScreamingEaglesRW22353000082125.00%13316.9801104000030050.00%210002.9400000101
14Tage ThompsonCincinnati StingersC21453204030633.33%03618.4301118000001051.35%37101002.7100000010
15Andrei SvechnikovOrlando SolarBearsLW22353201191522.22%03417.0202225000020050.00%220002.9400000100
16Roope HintzQuebec NordiquesLW21457003153520.00%03316.86000160000000100.00%240002.9700000001
17Alexis LafreniereSan Diego MarinersRW23250004161550.00%04120.9401113000040020.00%561002.3900000100
18Matthew SchaeferHalifax IcebreakersD22243000583025.00%34924.890003500007020%011001.6100000002
19Alex TuchMichigan StagsLW22243003262333.33%23819.220000610135100%441002.0800000100
20Macklin CelebriniVancouver GrizzliesC213420011501020.00%04422.4211226000030055.88%3450001.7800000010
21Brayden PointToronto TorosC22243002140250.00%03316.7400023000001054.17%2420002.3900000100
22Bryan RustPhoenix RoadrunnersRW23142003170342.86%13517.940111500000000%311012.2300000010
23Brandon HagelLaval ChiefsRW2044200327030%03919.6400015000020028.57%741002.0400000000
24Connor McDavidManhattan RaidersC23141000170242.86%34824.3411213000090069.70%3333011.6400000100
25Leo CarlssonVancouver GrizzliesC23141001371542.86%24321.7300005000030040.00%2032001.8400000100
26Jimmy SnuggerudVancouver GrizzliesC22244002262033.33%03517.5200000000030029.41%1741002.2800000010
27Matt BoldyIndiana RacersRW23143203173442.86%24623.0010133000051027.27%1112011.7400000100
28Jared McCannMiami ScreamingEaglesLW213430022100100.00%03316.980000400003000%000002.3600000011
29Leon DraisaitlHalifax IcebreakersC21341000093311.11%14321.6101115101181047.22%3611001.8500000010
30Gabriel VilardiDayton FirebirdsC2134-2001211489.09%14422.4300002000140041.18%3411001.7800000000
31Kyle PalmieriToronto TorosRW2044300122320%03517.6000003000010050.00%210002.2700000001
32Mika ZibanejadQuebec NordiquesC22243002173428.57%13919.7320226000011065.00%4011002.0300000000
33Martin NecasSan Francisco ShamrocksRW22242001161233.33%04422.0001100000061014.29%7101001.8200000100
34Mattias SamuelssonOrlando SolarBearsD22243202032166.67%14120.591121500002000%001001.9400000001
35Yegor SharangovichOrlando SolarBearsC21344000130233.33%13015.1400000000001052.94%1720002.6400000001
36Josh NorrisMiami ScreamingEaglesC21343002230333.33%12914.9900004000000050.00%1000002.6700000110
37Nathan MacKinnonWinnipeg JetsC21342003183412.50%04522.9300015000001056.76%3720001.7400000010
38Nikita KucherovToronto TorosRW22241000090422.22%13517.6400004000000050.00%261002.2700000000
39Connor McMichaelChicago CougarsC2134-2001341325.00%03718.6800016000030051.72%2930002.1400000000
40Sam BennettLaval ChiefsLW21341004030333.33%03718.5500005000010025.00%400002.1600000010
41Alex LaferriereSan Francisco ShamrocksLW23144005170342.86%53316.86000000000010100.00%140002.3700000101
42Evan BouchardLaval ChiefsD240430012101340.00%35226.070003500002100%043011.5300000011
43Lucas RaymondBaltimore BladesLW2033100105110%03618.0200024000040050.00%612001.6700000010
44Adam LarssonDetroit GladiatorsD2033200212100%23919.520000101104000%001001.5400000000
45Artturi LehkonenDayton FirebirdsLW21230001340425.00%33618.140000200015000%421001.6500000000
46Juraj SlafkovskyVancouver GrizzliesLW21231004164716.67%04020.0711226000131025.00%411001.5000000000
47Charle-Edouard D'AstousNew England WhalersD2213124101030066.67%03919.980110600003000%003001.5000002000
48Chandler StephensonMichigan StagsC2033100403140%23718.7301116011050035.00%2010001.6000000010
49Cale MakarMiami ScreamingEaglesD2213-1202431166.67%04623.441011500003100%042001.2800000000
50Adam FantilliCalgary CowboysC2033200312420%03417.2001117000000065.22%2341001.7400000000