Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Philly Blazers
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 2 | GA: 7 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Raphael Dumais | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #34 vs Orlando SolarBears

Game Center
Philly Blazers
0-2-0, 0pts
1
3 Vancouver Grizzlies
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
1.00Goals Per Game5.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game1.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Cincinnati Stingers
2-0-0, 4pts
4
1 Philly Blazers
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
5.50Goals Per Game1.00
1.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
36.36%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Philly Blazers
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 3
Orlando SolarBears
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-1-0Away Record2-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
1.00Goals Per Game4.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game4.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage28.57%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Laval Chiefs
1-0-1, 3pts
Day 4
Philly Blazers
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
1-0-1Home Record0-1-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-0-1Last 10 Games0-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game1.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
16.67%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Cincinnati Stingers
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 6
Philly Blazers
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
5.50Goals Per Game1.00
1.50Goals Against Per Game1.00
36.36%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Team Leaders
Goals
Anthony Beauvillier
1
Assists
Elias Pettersson
1
Points
Anthony Beauvillier
1
Plus/Minus
J.J. Moser
1
Wins
Mackenzie Blackwood
0
Save Percentage
Mackenzie Blackwood
0.873

Team Stats
Goals For
2
1.00 GFG
Shots For
48
24.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.0%
Goals Against
7
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
55
27.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.6%
Team Info

General ManagerRaphael Dumais
DivisionBobby Hull
ConferenceMURPHY
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameCivic Center
Capacity22,000
Attendance19,897
Season Tickets8,800


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team22
Contract Limit46 / 250
Prospects43


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap83,420,000$
Available Salary Cap12,080,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap24


Finance

Year to Date Revenue1,988,246$
Year To Date Expenses1,530,642$
Estimated Season Revenue79,529,840$
Estimated Season Expenses81,889,347$
Current Bank Account47,235,986$
Projected Bank Account44,876,479$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jack HughesX99.005151908560866785608585706271950408402518,500,000$
2Elias PetterssonX100.0079628982698081679085748264768004081028114,500,000$
3Aliaksei ProtasX100.00575290829483837156788085526780040810252775,000$
4Anthony BeauvillierX100.006853888261819071636272796681720407702934,150,000$
5Andre BurakovskyX100.005452908277818276547370656087760407603115,400,000$
6Radek FaksaX100.0072528973797764607470578550867004076N03222,250,000$
7Jordan GreenwayX100.007359807391774459515954825079650407302933,500,000$
8Vladislav NamestnikovX100.007057857164796671575769715092700407303432,000,000$
9Max Shabanov (R)X100.00605090775279487150736660506071040720261975,000$
10Ross ColtonX100.008557907766788073606664635274700407203021,250,000$
11Philip TomasinoX100.00635255726573328552676056466795040710254925,000$
12Brandon SaadX100.005451897172785464515957715096690407003435,500,000$
13David Tomasek (R)X100.0062518673757641715856695752646704069N03051,200,000$
14Brenden DillonX100.008790738084839062406764855098730408103613,100,000$
15Drew DoughtyX100.0061548480728879794076687650998104081037111,000,000$
16J.J. MoserX100.006283778270878766407970855068760408002612,700,000$
17Will BorgenX100.00726084827683826340666885507871040790301900,000$
18Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X100.00545290766581757640727266505569040750213950,000$
19Hunter McDonald (R)X100.0090505567878030553870507630587604074N0245950,000$
20Victor ManciniX100.00685789738279435840625065506063040700241870,000$
Scratches
1Taylor RaddyshX100.006251907374777563506169735070680407202841,000,000$
Farm Team
1Berkly Catton (R)X100.00525985725878726858616663565464040670203975,000$
2Tyler MotteX100.006851906760605558505155754580620406703111,450,000$
3Tomas TatarX100.005952898356605562585561555397660406603613,750,000$
4Tyson Gross (R)X100.00535081677576305562506060345858040630242975,000$
5Josiah Slavin (R)X100.0051506367778030553850506430705804063N0285775,000$
6Justin RobidasX100.00635090675076305571695053305964040620231825,000$
7Jake VirtanenX100.003845557775605555305050503058540405803023,400,000$
8Anthony RichardX100.00455090675872305537505050307857040580302750,000$
9Taro HiroseX100.00435072725360555530505050307350040570302850,000$
10Nicholas BaptisteX100.00384555677160555530505050305855040560311787,500$
11Dominic TurgeonX100.00384555637360555530505050305854040560301750,000$
12Cameron ButlerX100.00395090638160555530505050306045040560243857,500$
13Chase De LeoX100.00384555635560555530505050305855040550311750,000$
14Ty SmithX100.00465355676060558035665353306792040660261775,000$
15Helge GransX100.00495081638060555531505051305756040600245775,000$
16Christian WolaninX100.00405088727160555530505050307854040600311750,000$
17Sean DayX100.00555090638060555530505050306443040600282750,000$
18Brett LernoutX100.00384555678260555530505050305855040590311700,000$
19Ian McCoshenX100.00384555677960555530505050305855040590311700,000$
20Samuel MorinX100.00384555678560555530505050305855040590311750,000$
21Otto LeskinenX100.00384555676160555530505050305853040570291925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.9856537872717259634561596342706604068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mackenzie Blackwood99.00808990907970838180857776820408303055,250,000$
2Thatcher Demko100.008075918374717674747379797304078N03135,000,000$
Scratches
1Dennis Hildeby100.0076608590867078727675555969040770252775,000$
Farm Team
1Ken Appleby100.0068306587555550555052506550040580312750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.757664838874677271707165706904074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony BeauvillierPhilly BlazersLW21010003212218.33%03819.3200014101260050.00%250000.5200000000
2Elias PetterssonPhilly BlazersC2011-100532110%13316.8700015011060050.00%2802000.5900000000
3Jack HughesPhilly BlazersLW2101-2200241225.00%04321.7200003000040046.15%1380000.4600000000
4Aliaksei ProtasPhilly BlazersRW2011-200132230%03417.080001400006000%160000.5900000000
5Andre BurakovskyPhilly BlazersLW2000000113330%03115.7200000000010066.67%31100000000000
6Brandon SaadPhilly BlazersRW2000000323000%02914.770000000000000%10000000000000
7Brenden DillonPhilly BlazersD2000-275151000%44723.930000600003000%00000000010000
8Victor ManciniPhilly BlazersD2000000000000%0115.840000000001000%00000000000000
9Drew DoughtyPhilly BlazersD2000-140031130%14020.130000500004000%01400000000000
10Axel Sandin-PellikkaPhilly BlazersD2000-100100100%22914.520000000000000%01000000000000
11Philip TomasinoPhilly BlazersC2000020101020%0178.8200000000000066.67%62000000000000
12Max ShabanovPhilly BlazersRW2000-120201120%03115.960000400000000%01000000000000
13Radek FaksaPhilly BlazersC2000-100142000%03115.5900014000000035.29%170000000000000
14J.J. MoserPhilly BlazersD2000100125000%34020.350000200007000%03000000000000
15Hunter McDonaldPhilly BlazersD2000-160632000%12914.890000000001000%00200000000000
16Will BorgenPhilly BlazersD2000000524120%34221.110000300007000%00200000000000
17Jordan GreenwayPhilly BlazersLW2000000020030%0178.82000000000000100.00%10100000000000
18Vladislav NamestnikovPhilly BlazersLW2000000001000%063.390000000000000%10100000000000
19Ross ColtonPhilly BlazersC2000000134010%02914.7700000000000041.67%123000000000000
Team Total or Average38224-1123532374813234.17%1558715.450004451122500045.88%853113000.1400010000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodPhilly Blazers20200.8733.501200075535000020000
Team Total or Average20200.8733.50120007553500020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aliaksei ProtasPhilly BlazersRW252001-01-06CANNo250 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-09-04NoNo22024-09-02FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$760,780$775,000$760,780$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Andre BurakovskyPhilly BlazersLW311995-02-09CANNo203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,400,000$5,300,917$5,400,000$5,300,917$No---------------------------
Anthony BeauvillierPhilly BlazersLW291997-06-08CANNo181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-08-21NoNo32024-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm4,150,000$4,073,853$4,150,000$4,073,853$No4,150,000$4,150,000$-------4,150,000$4,150,000$-------NoNo-------
Axel Sandin-PellikkaPhilly BlazersD212005-03-11CANYes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-07-27NoNo32026-08-19FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$932,569$950,000$932,569$No950,000$950,000$-------950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------
Brandon SaadPhilly BlazersRW341992-10-27CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-10-01NoNo32024-08-19FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,399,083$5,500,000$5,399,083$No5,500,000$5,500,000$-------5,500,000$5,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Brenden DillonPhilly BlazersD361990-11-13CANNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm3,100,000$3,043,119$3,100,000$3,043,119$No---------------------------
David TomasekPhilly BlazersLW301996-02-10CANYes210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-09-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,177,982$1,200,000$1,177,982$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----500,000$500,000$500,000$500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Dennis HildebyPhilly BlazersG252001-08-19CANNo231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoNo22026-09-06FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$760,780$775,000$760,780$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------
Drew DoughtyPhilly BlazersD371989-12-08CANNo210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2024-12-18NoNo12025-10-01FalseFalsePro & Farm11,000,000$10,798,165$11,000,000$10,798,165$No---------------------------
Elias PetterssonPhilly BlazersC281998-11-12CANNo176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoNo12025-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm14,500,000$14,233,945$14,500,000$14,233,945$No---------------------------
Hunter McDonaldPhilly BlazersD242002-05-11CANYes238 Lbs6 ft4YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52026-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$932,569$950,000$932,569$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
J.J. MoserPhilly BlazersD262000-06-06CANNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-09-04NoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro & Farm2,700,000$2,650,459$2,700,000$2,650,459$No---------------------------
Jack HughesPhilly BlazersLW252001-05-14CANNo175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-09-04NoNo12024-08-14FalseFalsePro & Farm8,500,000$8,344,037$8,500,000$8,344,037$No---------------------------
Jordan GreenwayPhilly BlazersLW291997-02-16CANNo231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-03-25NoNo32024-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,435,780$3,500,000$3,435,780$No3,500,000$3,500,000$-------3,500,000$3,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Mackenzie BlackwoodPhilly BlazersG301996-12-09CANNo225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-08-21NoNo52026-09-09FalseFalsePro & Farm5,250,000$5,153,670$5,250,000$5,153,670$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$-----5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Max ShabanovPhilly BlazersRW262000-10-07CANYes167 Lbs5 ft9NoNoTrade2026-08-19NoNo12026-08-19FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$957,110$975,000$957,110$No---------------------------
Philip TomasinoPhilly BlazersC252001-07-28CANNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2025-03-26NoNo42025-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$908,028$925,000$908,028$No925,000$925,000$925,000$------925,000$925,000$925,000$------NoNoNo------
Radek FaksaPhilly BlazersC321994-01-09CANNo216 Lbs6 ft3YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,208,716$2,250,000$2,208,716$No2,250,000$--------2,250,000$--------No--------
Ross ColtonPhilly BlazersC301996-09-11CANNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-16NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,227,064$1,250,000$1,227,064$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------
Taylor RaddyshPhilly BlazersRW281998-02-18CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-10-26NoNo42025-09-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$981,651$1,000,000$981,651$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------
Thatcher DemkoPhilly BlazersG311995-12-08CANNo192 Lbs6 ft4YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$4,908,257$5,000,000$4,908,257$No5,000,000$5,000,000$-------5,000,000$5,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Victor ManciniPhilly BlazersD242002-05-26CANNo229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoNo12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$854,037$870,000$854,037$No---------------------------
Vladislav NamestnikovPhilly BlazersLW341992-11-22CANNo181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-09-29NoNo32024-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$1,963,303$2,000,000$1,963,303$No2,000,000$2,000,000$-------2,000,000$2,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Will BorgenPhilly BlazersD301996-12-19CANNo199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-10-28NoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$883,486$900,000$883,486$No---------------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2428.75204 Lbs6 ft22.423,475,833$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
83,420,000$35,475,000$30,425,000$9,325,000$7,400,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack HughesElias PetterssonAliaksei Protas34122
2Anthony BeauvillierRadek FaksaMax Shabanov30122
3Andre BurakovskyRoss ColtonBrandon Saad26122
4Jordan GreenwayPhilip TomasinoJack Hughes10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonDrew Doughty34122
2J.J. MoserWill Borgen30122
3Axel Sandin-PellikkaHunter McDonald26122
4Victor ManciniBrenden Dillon10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack HughesElias PetterssonAliaksei Protas51122
2Anthony BeauvillierRadek FaksaMax Shabanov49122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonDrew Doughty51122
2J.J. MoserWill Borgen49122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack HughesAliaksei Protas51122
2Elias PetterssonAnthony Beauvillier49122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonDrew Doughty51122
2J.J. MoserWill Borgen49122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack Hughes51122Brenden DillonDrew Doughty51122
2Aliaksei Protas49122J.J. MoserWill Borgen49122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack HughesAliaksei Protas51122
2Elias PetterssonAnthony Beauvillier49122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brenden DillonDrew Doughty51122
2J.J. MoserWill Borgen49122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jack HughesElias PetterssonAliaksei ProtasBrenden DillonDrew Doughty
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jack HughesElias PetterssonAliaksei ProtasBrenden DillonDrew Doughty
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vladislav Namestnikov, David Tomasek, Andre BurakovskyVladislav Namestnikov, David TomasekAndre Burakovsky
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Axel Sandin-Pellikka, Hunter McDonald, Victor ManciniAxel Sandin-PellikkaHunter McDonald, Victor Mancini
Penalty Shots
Jack Hughes, Aliaksei Protas, Elias Pettersson, Anthony Beauvillier, Andre Burakovsky
Goalie
#1 : Mackenzie Blackwood, #2 : Thatcher Demko
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jack Hughes, Aliaksei Protas, Elias Pettersson, Anthony Beauvillier, Andre Burakovsky, Radek Faksa, Jordan Greenway, Vladislav Namestnikov, Ross Colton, Max Shabanov
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brenden Dillon, Drew Doughty, J.J. Moser, Will Borgen, Axel Sandin-Pellikka


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Cincinnati Stingers1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010026910703381016200.00%5260.00%1153444.12%133240.63%111957.89%1911247157
2Vancouver Grizzlies1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00011200001022124602271316400.00%4175.00%0153444.12%133240.63%111957.89%2112228158
Total2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.00022400011048211413055152332600.00%9366.67%1153444.12%133240.63%111957.89%412447163115
_Since Last GM Reset2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.00022400011048211413055152332600.00%9366.67%1153444.12%133240.63%111957.89%412447163115
_Vs Conference1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00011200010026910703381016200.00%5260.00%1153444.12%133240.63%111957.89%1911247157

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2224485515233200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000027
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000014
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000013
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
600.00%9366.67%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
21141300110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
153444.12%133240.63%111957.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
412447163115


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
115Philly Blazers1Vancouver Grizzlies3LBox score
224Cincinnati Stingers4Philly Blazers1LBox score
334Philly Blazers-Orlando SolarBears-
451Laval Chiefs-Philly Blazers-
675Cincinnati Stingers-Philly Blazers-
791Philly Blazers-Minnesota FightingSaints-
9113Los Angeles Sharks-Philly Blazers-
10117Philly Blazers-Halifax Icebreakers-
11136Detroit Gladiators-Philly Blazers-
12152Philly Blazers-Los Angeles Sharks-
14166Philly Blazers-Baltimore Blades-
15183Orlando SolarBears-Philly Blazers-
16195Philly Blazers-Laval Chiefs-
17204Philly Blazers-Cleveland Crusaders-
18219Indiana Racers-Philly Blazers-
19240Calgary Cowboys-Philly Blazers-
20248Philly Blazers-Halifax Icebreakers-
22273Denver Spurs-Philly Blazers-
23293Philly Blazers-Quebec Nordiques-
24309Philly Blazers-Orlando SolarBears-
25314Calgary Cowboys-Philly Blazers-
27335San Francisco Shamrocks-Philly Blazers-
28347Philly Blazers-Miami ScreamingEagles-
29369Philly Blazers-Orlando SolarBears-
30380Minnesota FightingSaints-Philly Blazers-
31399Philly Blazers-Alberta Oilers-
32408Quebec Nordiques-Philly Blazers-
34432Halifax Icebreakers-Philly Blazers-
36449Philly Blazers-Cincinnati Stingers-
37458Philly Blazers-Cleveland Crusaders-
38471Cincinnati Stingers-Philly Blazers-
39495New England Whalers-Philly Blazers-
40510Philly Blazers-New York GoldenBlades-
41517Philly Blazers-San Francisco Shamrocks-
42540New Jersey Knights-Philly Blazers-
43552Philly Blazers-Ottawa Nationals-
45573Los Angeles Sharks-Philly Blazers-
46577Philly Blazers-San Francisco Shamrocks-
47592Philly Blazers-Birmingham Bulls-
48608Cleveland Crusaders-Philly Blazers-
49628San Francisco Shamrocks-Philly Blazers-
50642Philly Blazers-Baltimore Blades-
52666Manhattan Raiders-Philly Blazers-
53677Philly Blazers-Dayton Firebirds-
54694Philly Blazers-Toronto Toros-
55704Orlando SolarBears-Philly Blazers-
57729Indiana Racers-Philly Blazers-
58745Philly Blazers-Winnipeg Jets-
59751Philly Blazers-Halifax Icebreakers-
60765Michigan Stags-Philly Blazers-
61789Minnesota FightingSaints-Philly Blazers-
62806Philly Blazers-Chicago Cougars-
64818Philly Blazers-Halifax Icebreakers-
65830Houston Aeros-Philly Blazers-
66851Birmingham Bulls-Philly Blazers-
67861Philly Blazers-Houston Aeros-
68880Cincinnati Stingers-Philly Blazers-
70896Philly Blazers-Houston Aeros-
71904Philly Blazers-Birmingham Bulls-
72924San Diego Mariners-Philly Blazers-
73934Philly Blazers-Laval Chiefs-
74954Detroit Gladiators-Philly Blazers-
75970Philly Blazers-Manhattan Raiders-
77986Denver Spurs-Philly Blazers-
78998Philly Blazers-Minnesota FightingSaints-
801012Philly Blazers-Manhattan Raiders-
811027Halifax Icebreakers-Philly Blazers-
821041Philly Blazers-Indiana Racers-
831054Cleveland Crusaders-Philly Blazers-
841080Phoenix Roadrunners-Philly Blazers-
861101Philly Blazers-Indiana Racers-
871115Baltimore Blades-Philly Blazers-
881137Philly Blazers-Calgary Cowboys-
891143Philly Blazers-Los Angeles Sharks-
901151Quebec Nordiques-Philly Blazers-
921173Philly Blazers-Minnesota FightingSaints-
931182Cleveland Crusaders-Philly Blazers-
941199Philly Blazers-Los Angeles Sharks-
961216Indiana Racers-Philly Blazers-
991248Laval Chiefs-Philly Blazers-
1031274Laval Chiefs-Philly Blazers-
1071294Los Angeles Sharks-Philly Blazers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity64005400340044002400
Ticket Price100755030175
Attendance5,4575,0803,2494,3391,772
Attendance PCT85.27%94.07%95.56%98.61%73.83%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
40 19897 - 90.44% 1,988,246$1,988,246$22000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,530,642$ 83,420,000$ 83,420,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
83,420,000$ 1,530,642$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
79,529,840$ 107 765,321$ 81,889,347$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
81,889,347$ 47,235,986$ 44,876,479$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
83,420,000$ 12,080,000$ 95,500,000$ 35,420,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jack HughesAGE:25PO:0OV:84
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Andre BurakovskyAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Jordan GreenwayAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Vladislav NamestnikovAGE:34PO:0OV:73
David Tomasek (R)AGE:30PO:0OV:69
Tomas TatarAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Josiah Slavin (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:63
Taro HiroseAGE:30PO:0OV:57
Elias PetterssonAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Radek FaksaAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Ross ColtonAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Philip TomasinoAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Berkly Catton (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:67
Tyson Gross (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:63
Justin RobidasAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Anthony RichardAGE:30PO:0OV:58
Dominic TurgeonAGE:30PO:0OV:56
Cameron ButlerAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Chase De LeoAGE:31PO:0OV:55
Aliaksei ProtasAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Max Shabanov (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:72
Taylor RaddyshAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Brandon SaadAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Tyler MotteAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Jake VirtanenAGE:30PO:0OV:58
Nicholas BaptisteAGE:31PO:0OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brenden DillonAGE:36PO:0OV:81
Drew DoughtyAGE:37PO:0OV:81
J.J. MoserAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Will BorgenAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:75
Hunter McDonald (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:74
Victor ManciniAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Ty SmithAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Helge GransAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Christian WolaninAGE:31PO:0OV:60
Sean DayAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Brett LernoutAGE:31PO:0OV:59
Ian McCoshenAGE:31PO:0OV:59
Samuel MorinAGE:31PO:0OV:59
Otto LeskinenAGE:29PO:0OV:57
Mackenzie BlackwoodAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Thatcher DemkoAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Dennis HildebyAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Ken ApplebyAGE:31PO:0OV:58

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Adam MusilPhilly Blazers00
Bulat ShafigullinPhilly Blazers201882
Christian HumphreysPhilly Blazers2024215
Christophe LalancettePhilly Blazers00
Conrad FondrkPhilly Blazers2025500Link
Daniel AudettePhilly Blazers00
Daniil OrlovPhilly Blazers00
Dennis YanPhilly Blazers00
Dillon FournierPhilly Blazers00
Dmitri IvchenkoPhilly Blazers2026780Link
Eric PohlkampPhilly Blazers00
Evan FitzpatrickPhilly Blazers00
JC BeaudinPhilly Blazers00
Jake PivonkaPhilly Blazers2018103
Jakob Ish-WozniakPhilly Blazers2025550Link
Jakub StanclPhilly Blazers00
Jayden GrubbePhilly Blazers00
Jeremy GregoirePhilly Blazers00
Jonathan CastagnaPhilly Blazers002025-02-28
Jordan SubbanPhilly Blazers00
Konnor SmithPhilly Blazers00
Kyle PlatzerPhilly Blazers00
Kyle WoodPhilly Blazers00
Liam HawelPhilly Blazers00
Liam LevebvrePhilly Blazers2026460Link
Luca MarrelliPhilly Blazers2024860Link
Luke GreenPhilly Blazers00
Michael HrabalPhilly Blazers002026-09-04
Miguel TourignyPhilly Blazers00
Oscar HolmertzPhilly Blazers2026870Link
Pasquale ZitoPhilly Blazers00
Philippe DesrosiersPhilly Blazers00
Rieger LorenzPhilly Blazers00
Ryker LeePhilly Blazers20252602026-07-27Link
Sam HarrisPhilly Blazers00
Sawyer MynioPhilly Blazers002026-03-16
Sergei IvanovPhilly Blazers00
Tyler InamotoPhilly Blazers00
Vaclav KarabacekPhilly Blazers00
Vadim MorozPhilly Blazers00
Vasily PonomarevPhilly Blazers00
Yaroslav BryzgalovPhilly Blazers2026970Link
Zac FunkPhilly Blazers002026-08-19

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6
2027PHI LA PHI
2028PHI WIN PHI PHI PHI
2029PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2030PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
2031PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
Conditional Draft Picks




The STHS News Database File was not found or corrupted. Please create one in the League News Management section of the website logged in as a Commissioner.




Philly Blazers Trade History

[2026-10-26 07:56:42] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Orlando SolarBears : Y:2028-RND:5-PHI.
[2026-10-26 07:56:42] TRADE : From Orlando SolarBears to Philly Blazers : Taylor Raddysh (72).
[2026-09-29 07:59:27] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Winnipeg Jets : Phillip Danault (77), Arttu Hyry (73), Gracyn Sawchyn (P), Y:2027-RND:4-PHI, Y:2028-RND:2-PHI.
[2026-09-29 07:59:27] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Philly Blazers : Elias Pettersson (81), Vladislav Namestnikov (73).
[2026-09-29 07:58:21] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Halifax Icebreakers : Alexei Toropchenko (75).
[2026-09-29 07:58:21] TRADE : From Halifax Icebreakers to Philly Blazers : Victor Mancini (70).
[2026-09-29 07:57:01] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Baltimore Blades : Andrew Strathmann (P), Y:2027-RND:5-PHI.
[2026-09-29 07:57:01] TRADE : From Baltimore Blades to Philly Blazers : Dennis Hildeby (77).
[2026-09-28 07:55:25] Josiah Slavin was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-09-28 07:54:13] David Tomasek was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-09-17 13:44:23] Thatcher Demko was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-09-17 13:44:16] Radek Faksa was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-09-17 13:44:09] Hunter McDonald was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-09-10 10:35:47] Michael McCarron was released.
[2026-09-10 10:35:47] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Michael McCarron.
[2026-09-10 10:35:39] Frederik Andersen was released.
[2026-09-10 10:35:39] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Frederik Andersen.
[2026-09-04 09:05:06] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Philly Blazers : J.J. Moser (80), Jack Hughes (84), Aliaksei Protas (81), Michael Hrabal (P), Y:2028-RND:1-WIN, Y:2027-RND:2-LA .
[2026-09-04 09:05:06] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Winnipeg Jets : Nathan MacKinnon (86), William Nylander (84), Shayne Gostisbehere (84), Parker Kelly (79).
[2026-09-01 17:50:17] Vasily Ponomarev was released.
[2026-09-01 17:50:17] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Vasily Ponomarev.
[2026-09-01 17:50:10] Vasily Ponomarev has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-24 08:24:06] Tyson Gross has been deleted from Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-24 08:23:20] Tyson Gross was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-19 13:37:25] Yaroslav has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-19 13:37:25] Tyson Gross has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-19 13:37:25] Oscar Holmertz has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-19 13:37:25] Dmitri Ivchenko has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-19 13:37:25] Liam Levebvre has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-08-19 11:53:41] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Los Angeles Sharks : Y:2026-RND:3-CHI, Y:2026-RND:3-IND, Y:2026-RND:4-BIR, Y:2026-RND:4-ORL, Y:2026-RND:5-PHI, Y:2026-RND:6-PHI.
[2026-08-19 11:53:41] TRADE : From Los Angeles Sharks to Philly Blazers : Arttu Hyry (73), Max Shabanov (72), Zac Funk (P).
[2026-08-19 11:52:15] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Indiana Racers : Y:2027-RND:2-PHI, Y:2026-RND:4-PHI.
[2026-08-19 11:52:15] TRADE : From Indiana Racers to Philly Blazers : Y:2026-RND:2-IND.
[2026-08-19 11:43:56] Jake Dotchin was released by Philly Blazers
[2026-08-19 11:43:45] Dylan Sikura was released by Philly Blazers
[2026-08-19 11:43:33] Dominik Kahun was released by Philly Blazers
[2026-08-19 11:43:21] Tyson Barrie was released by Philly Blazers
[2026-08-10 13:59:12] TRADE : From Birmingham Bulls to Philly Blazers : Y:2026-RND:5-DEN.
[2026-08-10 13:59:12] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Birmingham Bulls : Jonathan Drouin (73).
[2026-07-27 09:26:30] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Indiana Racers : Mark Scheifele (86).
[2026-07-27 09:26:30] TRADE : From Indiana Racers to Philly Blazers : Axel Sandin-Pellikka (75), Ryker Lee (P), Y:2027-RND:3-IND.
[2026-07-23 08:19:48] Berkly Catton was added to Philly Blazers.
[2026-05-19 16:10:33] Philly Blazers was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-03-25 12:30:10] TRADE : From Phoenix Roadrunners to Philly Blazers : Jordan Greenway (77), Y:2026-RND:3-CHI.
[2026-03-25 12:30:10] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Phoenix Roadrunners : Fabian Zetterlund (78).
[2026-03-16 16:14:02] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Indiana Racers : Isac Lundestrom (72), Nikita Zadorov (82).
[2026-03-16 16:14:02] TRADE : From Indiana Racers to Philly Blazers : Ross Colton (76), Tyler Motte (72), Gracyn Sawchyn (P), Sawyer Mynio (P).
[2025-11-04 07:38:49] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Baltimore Blades : Y:2026-RND:3-NJ .
[2025-11-03 15:49:39] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Baltimore Blades : Alex Iafallo (77).
[2025-11-03 15:49:39] TRADE : From Baltimore Blades to Philly Blazers : Michael McCarron (76).
[2025-11-03 15:49:07] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Orlando SolarBears : Philipp Grubauer (75), Taylor Raddysh (71).
[2025-11-03 15:49:07] TRADE : From Orlando SolarBears to Philly Blazers : Frederik Andersen (80).
[2025-10-01 08:14:28] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Michigan Stags : Y:2027-RND:6-PHI.
[2025-10-01 08:14:28] TRADE : From Michigan Stags to Philly Blazers : Dylan Sikura (57).
[2025-10-01 08:03:29] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Birmingham Bulls : Ondrej Palat (74).
[2025-10-01 08:03:29] TRADE : From Birmingham Bulls to Philly Blazers : Brandon Saad (75).
[2025-09-29 12:14:38] Shayne Gostisbehere was added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-09-29 12:14:28] Phillip Danault was added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-09-29 12:14:21] Drew Doughty was added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-09-03 07:19:08] Michael McLeod was released.
[2025-09-03 07:19:08] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Michael McLeod.
[2025-09-03 07:17:48] Ryan Suter was released.
[2025-09-03 07:17:48] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Ryan Suter.
[2025-08-29 14:42:38] TRADE : From Orlando SolarBears to Philly Blazers : Jonathan Drouin (81), Y:2026-RND:4-ORL.
[2025-08-29 14:42:38] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Orlando SolarBears : Mario Ferraro (79).
[2025-08-25 08:39:37] Conrad Fondrk has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-08-25 08:39:37] Jakob Ish-Wozniak has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-08-21 07:29:40] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2025-RND:3-PHI, Y:2025-RND:3-CIN, Y:2025-RND:4-CHI, Y:2025-RND:5-PHO.
[2025-08-21 07:29:40] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Philly Blazers : Y:2025-RND:2-WIN.
[2025-08-21 07:28:41] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to New England Whalers : Elmer Soderblom (73), Emil Lilleberg (73), Jake Allen (79), Y:2025-RND:2-BAL, Y:2025-RND:3-PHO.
[2025-08-21 07:28:41] TRADE : From New England Whalers to Philly Blazers : Anthony Beauvillier (72), Mackenzie Blackwood (85).
[2025-07-21 07:37:24] Justin Robidas was added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-07-21 07:37:23] Helge Grans was added to Philly Blazers.
[2025-05-05 08:00:49] Philly Blazers didn't make playoff for year 2024.
[2025-03-26 16:37:07] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Phoenix Roadrunners : Jonathan Marchessault (81).
[2025-03-26 16:37:07] TRADE : From Phoenix Roadrunners to Philly Blazers : Parker Kelly (75), Helge Grans (P).
[2025-03-26 16:32:52] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Vancouver Grizzlies : Colton Dach (P).
[2025-03-26 16:32:52] TRADE : From Vancouver Grizzlies to Philly Blazers : Elmer Soderblom (68), Y:2026-RND:4-BIR.
[2025-03-26 16:31:52] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Baltimore Blades : Bradly Nadeau (59), Lucas Raymond (81).
[2025-03-26 16:31:52] TRADE : From Baltimore Blades to Philly Blazers : William Nylander (84), Fabian Zetterlund (78), Y:2025-RND:2-BAL.
[2025-03-26 16:30:46] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to New Jersey Knights : Viktor Arvidsson (79).
[2025-03-26 16:30:46] TRADE : From New Jersey Knights to Philly Blazers : Y:2026-RND:3-NJ .
[2025-03-26 16:27:48] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Birmingham Bulls : Alex Newhook (77), Y:2025-RND:5-PHI.
[2025-03-26 16:27:48] TRADE : From Birmingham Bulls to Philly Blazers : Philip Tomasino (73).
[2025-02-28 16:36:57] TRADE : From Phoenix Roadrunners to Philly Blazers : Mark Scheifele (83), Nikita Zadorov (80), Jonathan Castagna (P), Y:2025-RND:3-PHO, Y:2025-RND:5-PHO, Y:2026-RND:4-MIA.
[2025-02-28 16:36:57] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Phoenix Roadrunners : Brent Burns (85), Sidney Crosby (85).
[2024-11-05 18:04:05] Ty Smith was added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-10-28 07:45:08] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Chicago Cougars : Brady Skjei (84).
[2024-10-28 07:45:08] TRADE : From Chicago Cougars to Philly Blazers : Alex Newhook (77), Isac Lundestrom (73), Y:2025-RND:4-CHI.
[2024-10-28 07:44:24] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Cincinnati Stingers : Kirill Marchenko (76), Y:2026-RND:1-PHI, Y:2026-RND:2-PHI.
[2024-10-28 07:44:24] TRADE : From Cincinnati Stingers to Philly Blazers : Lucas Raymond (81).
[2024-10-28 07:43:01] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Orlando SolarBears : Jacob Middleton (80), Y:2026-RND:3-PHI.
[2024-10-28 07:43:01] TRADE : From Orlando SolarBears to Philly Blazers : Alexei Toropchenko (74), Will Borgen (79).
[2024-10-22 07:59:56] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Ottawa Nationals : Igor Chernyshov (P), Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (P), Y:2025-RND:4-PHI.
[2024-10-22 07:59:56] TRADE : From Ottawa Nationals to Philly Blazers : Ondrej Palat (75), Berkly Catton (P).
[2024-10-15 08:11:03] Scott Mayfield was released.
[2024-10-15 08:11:03] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Scott Mayfield.
[2024-10-15 08:06:06] Cameron Butler was added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-10-15 07:51:51] Scott Mayfield was added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-10-03 08:05:58] Luca Marrelli has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-10-03 08:05:58] Igor Chernyshov has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-09-04 08:19:52] Emil Martisen-Lilleberg has been deleted from Philly Blazers.
[2024-09-04 08:19:42] Dominik Kubalik was released.
[2024-09-04 08:19:42] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Dominik Kubalik.
[2024-09-04 08:18:24] Emil Lilleberg was added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-09-04 07:19:33] TRADE : From Orlando SolarBears to Philly Blazers : Y:2026-RND:3-ORL.
[2024-09-04 07:19:33] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Orlando SolarBears : Y:2024-RND:5-HAL, Y:2024-RND:5-PHI, Y:2024-RND:6-PHI.
[2024-09-04 07:12:56] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Miami ScreamingEagles : Zach Hyman (81).
[2024-09-04 07:12:56] TRADE : From Miami ScreamingEagles to Philly Blazers : Kirill Marchenko (76), Y:2026-RND:2-MIA.
[2024-09-02 15:07:37] Derek Forbort was released.
[2024-09-02 15:07:37] Philly Blazers paid $0 to release Derek Forbort.
[2024-08-28 06:55:23] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Cincinnati Stingers : Tage Thompson (83), Y:2025-RND:2-CGY.
[2024-08-28 06:55:23] TRADE : From Cincinnati Stingers to Philly Blazers : Bradly Nadeau (59), Colton Dach (P), Christian Humphreys (P), Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (P), Y:2025-RND:3-CIN.
[2024-08-19 07:38:58] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Halifax Icebreakers : Y:2024-RND:2-BIR.
[2024-08-19 07:38:58] TRADE : From Halifax Icebreakers to Philly Blazers : Jacob Middleton (80), Y:2024-RND:5-HAL.
[2024-08-12 07:26:24] TRADE : From Phoenix Roadrunners to Philly Blazers : Philipp Grubauer (78), Rieger Lorenz (P), Y:2024-RND:1-PHO.
[2024-08-12 07:26:24] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Phoenix Roadrunners : Connor Hellebuyck (87), Y:2024-RND:3-NJ .
[2024-08-09 07:56:29] TRADE : From Michigan Stags to Philly Blazers : Tomas Tatar (71).
[2024-08-09 07:56:29] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Michigan Stags : Y:2025-RND:6-PHI.
[2024-07-19 14:08:26] JC Beaudin has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-07-19 13:49:49] J.C. Beaudin was released by Philly Blazers
[2024-07-19 13:49:31] Johan Larsson was released by Philly Blazers
[2024-07-18 13:51:38] Vasily Ponomarev was added to Philly Blazers.
[2024-06-13 07:39:50] Alain Vigneault contract with Philly Blazers has ended.
[2024-06-13 07:39:50] John Hynes contract with Lynx has ended.
[2024-06-10 19:40:44] Philly Blazers are the Playoffs Champions for year 2023!
[2024-03-29 22:05:32] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to New Jersey Knights : Mike Reilly (74).
[2024-03-29 22:05:32] TRADE : From New Jersey Knights to Philly Blazers : Y:2024-RND:3-NJ .
[2024-03-29 22:02:22] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Michigan Stags : Evgeni Malkin (83), Y:2024-RND:4-PHI.
[2024-03-29 22:02:22] TRADE : From Michigan Stags to Philly Blazers : Alex Iafallo (79), Derek Forbort (79), Y:2025-RND:2-MIC.
[2024-03-29 22:01:23] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to New England Whalers : Trent Frederic (73), Etienne Morin (P), Niklas Kokko (P), Y:2024-RND:3-PHI, Y:2025-RND:1-PHI.
[2024-03-29 22:01:23] TRADE : From New England Whalers to Philly Blazers : Sidney Crosby (84).
[2023-12-17 18:19:45] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Calgary Cowboys : Vitek Vanecek (84), Vincent Trocheck (82), Casey Mittelstadt (79), Kaapo Kahkonen (73), Jean-Luc Foudy (59), Samuel Bolduc (65).
[2023-12-17 18:19:45] TRADE : From Calgary Cowboys to Philly Blazers : Connor Hellebuyck (87), Jake Allen (78), Zach Hyman (84), Michael McLeod (74), Y:2025-RND:2-CGY.
[2023-11-06 18:36:07] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Philly Blazers!
[2023-11-06 18:36:03] Evgeni Malkin has been selected as assistant for Philly Blazers.
[2023-11-06 18:36:03] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Philly Blazers.
[2023-10-28 15:33:23] Ken Appleby was added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-10-22 12:10:21] Taro Hirose was added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-10-22 12:10:12] Jake Virtanen was added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-27 07:17:26] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Minnesota FightingSaints : Danny DeKeyser (70), Kasperi Kapanen (76), Carson Lambos (P), Y:2024-RND:1-DET, Y:2025-RND:2-PHI.
[2023-09-27 07:17:26] TRADE : From Minnesota FightingSaints to Philly Blazers : Jonathan Marchessault (80), Tyson Barrie (82).
[2023-09-27 07:16:00] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Birmingham Bulls : Joonas Korpisalo (81), Connor Murphy (80), Hunter Jones (P).
[2023-09-27 07:16:00] TRADE : From Birmingham Bulls to Philly Blazers : Mike Reilly (74), Kaapo Kahkonen (73), Vasily Ponomarev (P), Y:2024-RND:2-BIR.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Sam Harris has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Eric Pohlkamp has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Jakub Stancl has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Andrew Strathmann has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Konnor Smith has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Vadim Moroz has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-09-26 19:35:30] Etienne Morin has been added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-08-26 20:24:01] Dmytro Timashov was released.
[2023-08-26 20:24:01] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Dmytro Timashov.
[2023-08-26 20:23:54] David Backes was released.
[2023-08-26 20:23:54] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release David Backes.
[2023-08-26 20:23:45] Nicolas Deslauriers was released.
[2023-08-26 20:23:45] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Nicolas Deslauriers.
[2023-08-26 20:23:40] Phillip Di Giuseppe was released.
[2023-08-26 20:23:40] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Phillip Di Giuseppe.
[2023-08-26 20:23:36] Ondrej Palat was released.
[2023-08-26 20:23:36] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Ondrej Palat.
[2023-08-26 20:23:32] Pierre-Edouard Bellemare was released.
[2023-08-26 20:23:32] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Pierre-Edouard Bellemare.
[2023-08-19 17:53:53] Anthony Bitetto was released.
[2023-08-19 17:53:53] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Anthony Bitetto.
[2023-08-19 17:53:46] Kurtis MacDermid was released.
[2023-08-19 17:53:46] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Kurtis MacDermid.
[2023-08-19 17:53:40] Andrew Shaw was released.
[2023-08-19 17:53:40] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Andrew Shaw.
[2023-08-19 17:53:32] Garrett Wilson was released.
[2023-08-19 17:53:32] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Garrett Wilson.
[2023-08-19 17:53:21] Ken Appleby was released.
[2023-08-19 17:53:21] Philly Blazers paid 0 $ to release Ken Appleby.
[2023-08-19 17:52:59] Samuel Bolduc has been deleted from Philly Blazers.
[2023-08-19 17:52:48] Jean-Luc Foudy has been deleted from Philly Blazers.
[2023-08-19 16:45:21] Jean-Luc Foudy was added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-08-19 16:27:55] Samuel Bolduc was added to Philly Blazers.
[2023-08-14 20:26:45] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Los Angeles Sharks : Y:2023-RND:2-DET, Y:2023-RND:5-PHI.
[2023-08-14 20:26:45] TRADE : From Los Angeles Sharks to Philly Blazers : Y:2023-RND:2-MIC.
[2023-08-14 20:24:10] TRADE : From Cincinnati Stingers to Philly Blazers : Evgeni Malkin (83).
[2023-08-14 20:24:10] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Cincinnati Stingers : Y:2024-RND:2-PHI, Y:2023-RND:3-NE , Y:2023-RND:4-BIR, Y:2023-RND:4-SD .
[2023-08-12 11:18:02] TRADE : From Philly Blazers to Calgary Cowboys : Tobias Bjornfot (69), Y:2024-RND:1-PHI.
[2023-08-12 11:18:02] TRADE : From Calgary Cowboys to Philly Blazers : Andre Burakovsky (80).



No Injury or Suspension.


Philly Blazers Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Philly Blazers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Philly Blazers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Philly Blazers Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Philly Blazers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA